Segunda división 2023/24

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Carlos Quintero Gomez Jugadores Puente Castro 8
Alexander Trapote Garcia Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 8
Marco Castaño Meissel Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 8
Adrian Gonzalez Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 7
Héctor García Jugadores Puente Castro 6
Juan Carlos Marqués Iban Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 6
Jorge Caballero Ruiz Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 6
Douglas Alexander Hernández Castellon Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 6
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete García Defensa Racc Villaobispo 5
Abel Garcia Martinez Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 5
Lucas Rodrigues Silverio Delantero Racc Villaobispo 5
Fernando Lopez Cavero Delantero Cembranos 5
Bilal Mammadi Aghzaou Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 5
Jose Ramon Rodriguez Tejedor Defensa Cembranos 5
Sergio Iván Ruppel Romero Mediocampo Meizara C.f. 5
Gabriel Luis Fernández Villarroel Defensa Racc Villaobispo 5
Jesus Callejo Alonso Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 5
Kaike Walef Dias Da Silva Defensa Cembranos 5
Esteban Jose Santin Sastre Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 5
David Martinez Vidal Mediocampo Meizara C.f. 5
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Meizara C.f. 5
Jorge Carnicero Franco Defensa Meizara C.f. 5
Ruben Polvorinos De La Varga Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 5
Michel Gwed Bi Nguimbus Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 4
Alen Rikardo Roman Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 4
Adrián Casanueva García Mediocampo Racc Villaobispo 4
Hamza Ait Belhadj Jugadores Puente Castro 4
Antonio Puente Lopez Delantero Cembranos 4
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 4
Miguel Hernández Sanchez Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 4
Oliver Delgado Alvarez Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 4
Mario García Álvarez Mediocampo Meizara C.f. 4
Javier Badeso Vidal Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 4
Julio Alfredo Cobeña García Jugadores Uva Vega De Infanzones 4
Francisco Javier Nava Reyero Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 4
David Vazquez Del Valle Jugadores Puente Castro 4
Diego Sastre Santos Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 4
Sergio Rodriguez Barrientos Mediocampo Cembranos 4
Kevin Madrid Murciego Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 4
Jose Angel Alonso Suárez Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 4
Juan Carlos Ospina Mapura Jugadores Uva Vega De Infanzones 3
Carlos Mondelo Gómez Mediocampo Racc Villaobispo 3
Borja Asensio Montesinos Jugadores Puente Castro 3
Aitor Mallo Fernandez Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 3
Miguel Ángel Rodriguez Valencia Delantero Racc Villaobispo 3
Iván Larralde Fernandez Jugadores Puente Castro 3
Sergio Freire Lavado Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 3
Ricardo Robles Minguez Defensa Cembranos 3
David Lopez Prieto Defensa Meizara C.f. 3
Jose Daniel Sevillano Ortiz Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 3
Manuel Garcia Juan Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 3
Ivan Caamaño Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 3
Jose Alejandro Urdaneta Bautista Jugadores Uva Vega De Infanzones 3
Sohaib El Kassouar Tlihat Defensa Racc Villaobispo 3
Anderson Dony Cevallos Mesias Jugadores Uva Vega De Infanzones 3
Carlos Rabanillo Novoa Delantero Racc Villaobispo 3
Luis David Cuenu Valencia Delantero Racc Villaobispo 3
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 3
Ruben Del Blanco Jugadores Puente Castro 3
Jose Maria Gómez Fuentes Mediocampo Racc Villaobispo 3
Mario Ferreras Jugadores Puente Castro 3
Alfredo Alejandro Martinez Azuaje Mediocampo Cembranos 3
David Cañón Tejero Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 3
Roberto Morán Domingo Defensa Meizara C.f. 3
Toufik Koulla Barka Jugadores Atletico Villadangos 2
Oscar Rodríguez Esquina Jugadores Uva Vega De Infanzones 2
Luis Manuel Yenque Ordinola Defensa Racc Villaobispo 2
Bilal Bentayeb Jugadores Puente Castro 2
Marc Escoda Llamazares Defensa Racc Villaobispo 2
Javier Alonso Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 2
Cristian Pellitero Castrillo Defensa Cembranos 2
Ignacio Verdejo Martinez Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 2
Diego Soto Jugadores Zotes Del Páramo 2
Jesus Omar Alvarez Fidalgo Portero Cembranos 2
Adrian Renilla García Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 2