Primera división 2023/24

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Enrique Monllor Valle Mediocampo Navatejera 12
Ramiro Carro Mediocampo Navatejera 10
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 10
Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Mediocampo Vega Villamor 10
David Machín Delantero Quintana De Raneros 10
Iker Vallejo Defensa Sahagun Promesas 10
Alvaro Carnero Velado Delantero Valderas 10
Jairo LÓpez Vazquez Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 9
Héctor Guerra Jiemenez Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 9
Juan Oliver Vargas Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 8
Omar Sanchez Gomez Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 8
Víctor Alonso Fernandez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 8
Carlos Martínez Taranilla Defensa Sahagun Promesas 8
Damaso Leonato Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 8
Alejandro Fernández Casais Jugadores Vilecha 7
Samuel Redondo Andrés Defensa Lancia 7
Hector Sanchez Gomez Delantero Plastimolvi Villafañe 7
Jose Manuel Lopez Castillo Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 7
Oscar Garcia Vidal Defensa Valderas 7
Marius Schipor Mediocampo Vega Villamor 7
Gheorghe Ionescu Delantero Navatejera 6
Kevin Ruiz De La Fuente Jugadores Vilecha 6
Alberto Prieto Cabello Defensa Villar De Mazarife 6
Francisco Javier Calvo Rodriguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 6
Adrian Rodríguez Gutiérrez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 6
Saul Blanco Rodriguez Defensa Sahagun Promesas 6
David Miguel Revilla Defensa Sahagun Promesas 6
Diego Garcia Defensa Valderas 6
Jerónimo Martínez Sierra Delantero Valderas 6
Adrian Vargas Delantero Quintana De Raneros 6
Sergio Martinez Nieto Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 6
Mohssine Ahssaini Allabou Jugadores La Ermita 6
Alfonso Fernandez Suarez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 6
Nicusor Vrinceanu Jugadores La Ermita 6
Alejandro RodrÍguez De La Riva Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 6
Ivan MartÍnez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 6
Jesus Fuertes Santos Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 6
Jesus Angel Sanchez Majo Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 6
Manuel Martínez Sierra Defensa Valderas 6
Daniel Guzón Llorente Delantero Sahagun Promesas 6
Miguel García Gago Mediocampo Valderas 6
Cristofer Martinez Rodriguez Jugadores Quintana De Raneros 6
Iván Sabio Martin-niño Delantero Quintana De Raneros 6
Iván Cruz Peque Jugadores Legio Vi Villabalter 5
RaÚl Blanco Álvarez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 5
Alvaro Prieto Martinez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 5
Alberto Pelaez Borrego Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Raul Alonso Martínez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Alejandro Perez Gonzalez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 5
Bilal Zahraoui Mediocampo Navatejera 5
Rashid Rivera Miranda Jugadores La Ermita 5
Victor Marbella Lescun Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 5
Digno Ariel Davalos Troche Jugadores La Ermita 5
Angelo Barzallo Arroyo Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
Joaquin Molaguero Tapia Delantero Sahagun Promesas 5
Héctor Del Valle Melena Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Ilie Vlad George Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
Adrian Fernandez Mediocampo Valderas 5
Carlos Fernández González Portero Lancia 5
Adrián Bada Blanco Jugadores Vilecha 5
Javier Teran Costales Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Daniel Macias Iglesias Jugadores Vilecha 5
Luis Redondo Martínez Jugadores Vilecha 5
Javier Carpintero GonzÁlez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 5
Ivan Florez Defensa Vega Villamor 5
Alejandro Blanco Mediocampo Vega Villamor 5
Miguel Castellanos Salas Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
Jesus Fernández Portero Valderas 5
Adrian Diez Valbuena Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 5
Daniel Sierra Matilla Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Haytam Riad Delantero Sahagun Promesas 5
Luis Fernando Pinto Fernández Mediocampo Lancia 4
Diego Del Valle Marcilla Delantero Lancia 4
Adrian Machin Suarez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 4
Mario Llamazares Torrijos Jugadores Vilecha 4