Segunda división

2023/24

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
08-10-2023 17:30 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 2 1 Zotes Del Páramo

Marcel Victor

08-10-2023 17:30 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 2 1 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

08-10-2023 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 2 1 Atletico Villadangos

Marcel Victor

08-10-2023 17:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 4 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-10-2023 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 2 Puente Castro

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

14-10-2023 17:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 1 0 Racc Villaobispo

José Luis García Ordóñez

14-10-2023 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 4 1 Meizara C.f.

David Pastor

14-10-2023 17:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 3 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-10-2023 17:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 5 2 Cembranos

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

22-10-2023 17:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 3 1 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Marcel Victor

22-10-2023 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 2 3 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

22-10-2023 17:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 0 2 Atletico Villadangos

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-10-2023 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 3 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

28-10-2023 17:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 4 1 Zotes Del Páramo

Luis Hinojo

28-10-2023 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 1 3 Puente Castro

Héctor Malagón

28-10-2023 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 1 6 Racc Villaobispo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-11-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 5 1 Meizara C.f.

Héctor Malagón

05-11-2023 16:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 3 3 Atletico Villadangos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

05-11-2023 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 4 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

David Pastor

05-11-2023 16:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 5 3 Cembranos

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-11-2023 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 4 8 San Feliz De Torio

Alberto Reguera

11-11-2023 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 1 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Luis Hinojo

11-11-2023 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 4 1 Zotes Del Páramo

Marcel Victor

11-11-2023 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 0 8 Puente Castro

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-11-2023 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 6 0 Atletico Villadangos

Luis Hinojo

19-11-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 2 0 Puente Castro

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

19-11-2023 16:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 4 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

José Luis García Ordóñez

19-11-2023 16:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 5 0 Meizara C.f.

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-11-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 1 0 Atletico Villadangos

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

25-11-2023 16:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 3 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Alberto Reguera

25-11-2023 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 0 6 San Feliz De Torio

Marcel Victor

25-11-2023 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 2 0 Cembranos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-12-2023 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 1 1 Meizara C.f.

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

03-12-2023 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 2 Racc Villaobispo

José Luis García Ordóñez

03-12-2023 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 3 3 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

03-12-2023 16:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 3 3 Puente Castro

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-12-2023 16:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 4 2 Puente Castro

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

09-12-2023 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 7 3 Meizara C.f.

Alberto Reguera

09-12-2023 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Luis Hinojo

09-12-2023 16:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 1 0 Racc Villaobispo

Luis Hinojo

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-12-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 1 1 San Feliz De Torio

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

17-12-2023 16:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 6 1 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

17-12-2023 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 2 Zotes Del Páramo

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

17-12-2023 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 3 3 Atletico Villadangos

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-01-2024 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 0 7 Racc Villaobispo

Marcel Victor

13-01-2024 16:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 1 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Luis Hinojo

13-01-2024 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 2 2 Puente Castro

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

13-01-2024 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 3 2 Zotes Del Páramo

Alberto Reguera

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-01-2024 16:30 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 7 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

21-01-2024 16:30 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 3 2 Meizara C.f.

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

21-01-2024 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 1 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-01-2024 16:30 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 1 4 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-01-2024 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos 4 4 Zotes Del Páramo

Luis Hinojo

27-01-2024 16:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 2 4 Racc Villaobispo

José Luis García Ordóñez

27-01-2024 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 1 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

27-01-2024 16:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 2 4 San Feliz De Torio

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
04-02-2024 16:30 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 4 2 Atletico Villadangos

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

04-02-2024 16:30 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 5 5 Cembranos

Alejandro GonzÁlez

04-02-2024 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 1 Meizara C.f.

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

04-02-2024 16:30 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 5 5 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-02-2024 16:30 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 2 0 Racc Villaobispo

David Pastor

10-02-2024 16:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 3 2 Zotes Del Páramo

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

10-02-2024 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 2 6 San Feliz De Torio

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

10-02-2024 16:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 4 1 Cembranos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-02-2024 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 5 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

David Pastor

18-02-2024 17:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 6 0 Meizara C.f.

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

18-02-2024 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Puente Castro

Alejandro GonzÁlez

18-02-2024 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 0 2 Racc Villaobispo

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
24-02-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 1 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

24-02-2024 17:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 1 0 Zotes Del Páramo

Marcel Victor

24-02-2024 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 3 4 Cembranos

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

24-02-2024 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 1 3 Atletico Villadangos

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-03-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 0 1 San Feliz De Torio

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

03-03-2024 17:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 5 2 Cembranos

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

03-03-2024 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 2 Zotes Del Páramo

José Luis García Ordóñez

03-03-2024 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 2 0 Atletico Villadangos

Alejandro GonzÁlez

Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-03-2024 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 3 2 Zotes Del Páramo

Héctor Malagón

09-03-2024 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 0 4 Racc Villaobispo

Alberto Reguera

09-03-2024 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 1 3 Halcones Santa Maria

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

09-03-2024 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 1 3 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-03-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 3 3 Cembranos

Marcel Victor

17-03-2024 17:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 4 2 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

17-03-2024 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 3 San Feliz De Torio

Héctor Malagón

17-03-2024 17:00 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 3 2 Atletico Villadangos

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-03-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo 4 4 Uva Vega De Infanzones

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

23-03-2024 17:00 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro 14 0 Meizara C.f.

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

23-03-2024 17:00 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 3 0 Zotes Del Páramo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-03-2024 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Cembranos

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
31-03-2024 17:30 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 3 2 Puente Castro

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

31-03-2024 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 11 0 Atletico Villadangos

Marcel Victor

31-03-2024 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 3 3 Meizara C.f.

José Luis García Ordóñez

31-03-2024 17:30 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo 3 0 Racc Villaobispo
Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-04-2024 17:30 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio 3 0 Cembranos

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

06-04-2024 17:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

06-04-2024 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones 6 2 Zotes Del Páramo

Héctor Malagón

06-04-2024 17:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 1 3 Puente Castro

Luis Hinojo

Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-04-2024 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos Meizara C.f.

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

14-04-2024 17:30 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo Halcones Santa Maria

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

14-04-2024 17:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Uva Vega De Infanzones

Marcel Victor

14-04-2024 17:30 Laguna De Negrillos Zotes Del Páramo Puente Castro

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-04-2024 17:30 Puente Castro - Artificial Puente Castro Racc Villaobispo
21-04-2024 17:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Zotes Del Páramo
21-04-2024 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Vega De Infanzones San Feliz De Torio
21-04-2024 17:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Cembranos
Jornada 27
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-04-2024 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos Uva Vega De Infanzones
28-04-2024 17:30 Villaobispo Racc Villaobispo Atletico Villadangos
28-04-2024 17:30 San Feliz De Torio San Feliz De Torio Meizara C.f.
28-04-2024 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Puente Castro