Primera división

2023/24

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-09-2023 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 1 1 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

17-09-2023 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 5 1 Vilecha

Héctor Malagón

17-09-2023 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 2 2 Villar De Mazarife

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

17-09-2023 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 1 Navatejera

David Pastor

17-09-2023 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 0 Valderas

José Luis García Ordóñez

17-09-2023 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Luis Hinojo

17-09-2023 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 0 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

17-09-2023 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 4 1 Vega Villamor

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-09-2023 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 0 1 Legio Vi Villabalter

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

23-09-2023 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 4 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

23-09-2023 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 3 Quintana De Raneros

José Luis García Ordóñez

23-09-2023 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 1 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Alejandro GonzÁlez

23-09-2023 17:30 Valderas Valderas 3 8 Trobajo La Laguna

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-09-2023 17:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 0 2 Lancia

David Pastor

23-09-2023 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 0 4 La Ermita

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

23-09-2023 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 7 Quintanilla Del Monte

Marcel Victor

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-10-2023 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 1 Vega Villamor

Luis Hinojo

01-10-2023 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

01-10-2023 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 3 La Ermita

Alejandro GonzÁlez

01-10-2023 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 2 Vilecha

José Luis García Ordóñez

01-10-2023 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 1 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

01-10-2023 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 0 4 Sahagun Promesas

David Pastor

01-10-2023 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 7 1 Villar De Mazarife

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

01-10-2023 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-10-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 2 Quintana De Raneros

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

07-10-2023 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 2 Navatejera

Alberto Reguera

07-10-2023 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

07-10-2023 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 2 6 Quintanilla Del Monte

David Pastor

07-10-2023 17:00 Valderas Valderas 4 3 Lancia

Luis Hinojo

07-10-2023 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 2 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

07-10-2023 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 0 6 Trobajo La Laguna

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

07-10-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 1 5 Legio Vi Villabalter

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-10-2023 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 1 1 Villar De Mazarife

Marcel Victor

15-10-2023 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 5 1 Valderas

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

15-10-2023 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 2 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-10-2023 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 1 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

15-10-2023 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 2 Vega Villamor

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

15-10-2023 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 4 La Ermita

Alberto Reguera

15-10-2023 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 4 4 Carrizo De La Ribera

Luis Hinojo

15-10-2023 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 3 2 Vilecha

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-10-2023 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 1 1 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

21-10-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-10-2023 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 1 Sahagun Promesas

Alejandro GonzÁlez

21-10-2023 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 2 2 Legio Vi Villabalter

Alberto Reguera

21-10-2023 17:00 Valderas Valderas 2 3 Hospital De Orbigo

David Pastor

21-10-2023 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Luis Hinojo

21-10-2023 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 4 Quintana De Raneros

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

21-10-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 3 Navatejera

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-10-2023 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 3 La Ermita

José Luis García Ordóñez

29-10-2023 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 1 2 Trobajo La Laguna

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

29-10-2023 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 2 1 Valderas

Marcel Victor

29-10-2023 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 6 0 Villar De Mazarife

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

29-10-2023 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 4 Quintana De Raneros

David Pastor

29-10-2023 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 7 0 Vega Villamor

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

29-10-2023 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 4 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Alberto Reguera

29-10-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 1 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
04-11-2023 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 1 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Alberto Reguera

04-11-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 1 Legio Vi Villabalter

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

04-11-2023 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 1 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

04-11-2023 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 1 1 Navatejera

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

04-11-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

04-11-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 3 Sahagun Promesas

Marcel Victor

04-11-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 4 Lancia

Luis Hinojo

04-11-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 5 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-11-2023 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 1 Quintana De Raneros

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

12-11-2023 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Lancia

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

12-11-2023 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 2 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Héctor Malagón

12-11-2023 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 0 2 La Ermita

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

12-11-2023 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 5 3 Villar De Mazarife

Alejandro GonzÁlez

12-11-2023 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 0 Plastimolvi Villafañe

David Pastor

12-11-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 3 1 Valderas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

12-11-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 1 6 Carrizo De La Ribera

David Pastor

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-11-2023 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 3 0 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

18-11-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 2 Navatejera

Alberto Reguera

18-11-2023 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 4 Legio Vi Villabalter

David Pastor

18-11-2023 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 3 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

18-11-2023 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 5 5 Vilecha

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

18-11-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 1 1 Sahagun Promesas

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

18-11-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 9 0 Vega Villamor

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

18-11-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 4 Quintanilla Del Monte

Marcel Victor

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-11-2023 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Alejandro GonzÁlez

26-11-2023 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 4 2 Lancia

José Luis García Ordóñez

26-11-2023 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 0 Quintana De Raneros

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

26-11-2023 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 3 La Ermita

David Pastor

26-11-2023 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 6 1 Valderas

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

26-11-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 2 0 Trobajo La Laguna

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

26-11-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 1 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

26-11-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 0 7 Villar De Mazarife

Luis Hinojo

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-12-2023 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 1 2 Legio Vi Villabalter

Alberto Reguera

02-12-2023 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 1 Sahagun Promesas

Luis Hinojo

02-12-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 5 2 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

02-12-2023 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 4 0 Navatejera

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

02-12-2023 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 5 5 Santa Marina Del Rey

David Pastor

02-12-2023 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 4 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

02-12-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 3 Vega Villamor

Marcel Victor

02-12-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-12-2023 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

10-12-2023 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

José Luis García Ordóñez

10-12-2023 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 2 3 Quintana De Raneros

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

10-12-2023 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Marcel Victor

10-12-2023 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 1 0 Carrizo De La Ribera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

10-12-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 1 2 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-12-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 4 Valderas

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

10-12-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 1 4 La Ermita

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-12-2023 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 1 2 Santa Marina Del Rey

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

16-12-2023 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Navatejera

David Pastor

16-12-2023 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 3 1 Vega Villamor

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

16-12-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 2 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Marcel Victor

16-12-2023 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 7 4 Vilecha

Luis Hinojo

16-12-2023 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 1 Sahagun Promesas

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

16-12-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 1 4 Villar De Mazarife

Alberto Reguera

16-12-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 0 Legio Vi Villabalter

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-01-2024 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 5 Legio Vi Villabalter

Héctor Malagón

14-01-2024 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

14-01-2024 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 3 Lancia

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

14-01-2024 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 1 3 La Ermita

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

14-01-2024 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 1 1 Hospital De Orbigo

José Luis García Ordóñez

14-01-2024 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

14-01-2024 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 0 4 Trobajo La Laguna

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

14-01-2024 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 0 12 Quintana De Raneros

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
20-01-2024 16:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 0 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

20-01-2024 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha 1 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

20-01-2024 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 2 4 Trobajo La Laguna

José Luis García Ordóñez

20-01-2024 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 3 3 Legio Vi Villabalter

Alejandro GonzÁlez

20-01-2024 16:30 Valderas Valderas 3 1 La Ermita

David Pastor

20-01-2024 16:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 1 4 Quintana De Raneros

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

20-01-2024 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Alberto Reguera

20-01-2024 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 0 3 Lancia

Marcel Victor

Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-01-2024 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 0 3 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

28-01-2024 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Vega Villamor

David Pastor

28-01-2024 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 9 1 Valderas

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

28-01-2024 16:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 2 Sahagun Promesas

Alberto Reguera

28-01-2024 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 5 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

28-01-2024 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 1 Villar De Mazarife

Marcel Victor

28-01-2024 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 1 Navatejera

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

28-01-2024 16:30 Villafañe Lancia 1 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-02-2024 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 1 Trobajo La Laguna

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

03-02-2024 16:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Marcel Victor

03-02-2024 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha 1 2 Legio Vi Villabalter

Héctor Malagón

03-02-2024 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 1 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

03-02-2024 16:30 Valderas Valderas 0 2 Quintana De Raneros

Jesus Callejo Alonso

03-02-2024 16:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 2 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Luis Hinojo

03-02-2024 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 4 Navatejera

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

03-02-2024 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 0 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-02-2024 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

11-02-2024 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 3 Villar De Mazarife

Alberto Reguera

11-02-2024 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 6 0 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jesus Callejo Alonso

11-02-2024 16:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 1 Vega Villamor

Luis Hinojo

11-02-2024 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 4 La Ermita

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

11-02-2024 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 1 Vilecha

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

11-02-2024 16:30 Villafañe Lancia 4 2 Valderas

José Luis García Ordóñez

11-02-2024 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 3 2 Sahagun Promesas

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-02-2024 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 2 2 Quintana De Raneros

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

17-02-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 1 Lancia

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

17-02-2024 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 4 3 Navatejera

Alberto Reguera

17-02-2024 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

17-02-2024 17:00 Valderas Valderas 2 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

Héctor Malagón

17-02-2024 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 4 3 Legio Vi Villabalter

Jesus Callejo Alonso

17-02-2024 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 3 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

17-02-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 4 2 Santa Marina Del Rey

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-02-2024 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 10 0 Valderas

Luis Hinojo

25-02-2024 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 1 La Ermita

Alberto Reguera

25-02-2024 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 0 0 Villar De Mazarife

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

25-02-2024 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 5 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagón

25-02-2024 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 0 0 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

25-02-2024 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 0 3 Trobajo La Laguna

David Pastor

25-02-2024 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 1 Vilecha

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

25-02-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 0 Vega Villamor

Jesus Callejo Alonso

Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-03-2024 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 3 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

02-03-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

02-03-2024 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 4 0 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

02-03-2024 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 6 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Jesus Callejo Alonso

02-03-2024 17:00 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Legio Vi Villabalter

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

02-03-2024 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 2 2 Navatejera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

02-03-2024 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 2 Vilecha

Marcel Victor

02-03-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 0 Sahagun Promesas

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-03-2024 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 1 Trobajo La Laguna

Marcel Victor

10-03-2024 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 2 Quintana De Raneros

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

10-03-2024 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 4 La Ermita

José Luis García Ordóñez

10-03-2024 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 0 Valderas

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

10-03-2024 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 5 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jesus Callejo Alonso

10-03-2024 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 2 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

10-03-2024 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 2 Vega Villamor

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

10-03-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 1 Villar De Mazarife

Luis Hinojo

Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-03-2024 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 2 1 Legio Vi Villabalter

Luis Hinojo

16-03-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

16-03-2024 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 0 Hospital De Orbigo

David Pastor

16-03-2024 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

16-03-2024 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 1 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

16-03-2024 17:00 Valderas Valderas 0 1 Navatejera

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

16-03-2024 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 3 Vilecha

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

16-03-2024 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 2 Vega Villamor

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
24-03-2024 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 4 0 Lancia

Aldo Nicolas Paez Amarilla

24-03-2024 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 7 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Luis Hinojo

24-03-2024 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 1 2 Quintana De Raneros

Héctor Malagón

24-03-2024 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 9 Trobajo La Laguna

Alejandro GonzÁlez

24-03-2024 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 0 Valderas

Jesus Callejo Alonso

24-03-2024 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 3 Villar De Mazarife

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

24-03-2024 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 1 0 La Ermita

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

24-03-2024 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 4 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Marcel Victor

Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-03-2024 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

30-03-2024 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 2 2 Navatejera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

30-03-2024 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 5 1 Sahagun Promesas

Héctor Malagón

30-03-2024 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 0 Santa Marina Del Rey

Jesus Callejo Alonso

30-03-2024 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 0 3 Legio Vi Villabalter

Alejandro GonzÁlez

30-03-2024 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 1 Vega Villamor

Jhon Fredy Ramírez Franco

30-03-2024 17:30 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Vilecha

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

30-03-2024 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 27
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-04-2024 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 4 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

07-04-2024 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter 0 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

David Pastor

07-04-2024 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 0 4 Lancia

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

07-04-2024 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 0 2 Trobajo La Laguna

Alberto Reguera

07-04-2024 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 1 3 La Ermita

Jesus Callejo Alonso

07-04-2024 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 2 1 Quintana De Raneros

José Luis García Ordóñez

07-04-2024 17:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 2 2 Villar De Mazarife

Pablo Salinas Hontyuelo

07-04-2024 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 1 2 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 28
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-04-2024 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Legio Vi Villabalter

José Luis García Ordóñez

13-04-2024 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Santa Marina Del Rey

Héctor Malagón

13-04-2024 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Vilecha

David Pastor

13-04-2024 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Vega Villamor

Alejandro GonzÁlez

13-04-2024 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Sahagun Promesas

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

13-04-2024 17:30 Villafañe Lancia Navatejera

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

13-04-2024 17:30 Valderas Valderas Plastimolvi Villafañe

Alberto Reguera

13-04-2024 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Villar De Mazarife

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

Jornada 29
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
20-04-2024 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Hospital De Orbigo
20-04-2024 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Lancia
20-04-2024 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha Quintana De Raneros
20-04-2024 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Valderas
20-04-2024 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Quintanilla Del Monte
20-04-2024 17:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe La Ermita
20-04-2024 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Trobajo La Laguna
21-04-2024 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter Carrizo De La Ribera
Jornada 30
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-04-2024 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Navatejera
27-04-2024 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Sahagun Promesas
27-04-2024 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Plastimolvi Villafañe
27-04-2024 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villabalter Santa Marina Del Rey
27-04-2024 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Villar De Mazarife
27-04-2024 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Vega Villamor
27-04-2024 17:30 Villafañe Lancia Vilecha
27-04-2024 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Valderas