Copa 2021/22 ATF 2021/22

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
David Negral Gonzalez Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 2
Diego Martín Marcos Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 2
Jorge Macias Rico Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 2
Tomás Agustín Coscia Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 2
Josue Fernández Blanco Jugadores Sahagun Promesas 2
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 2
Francisco Javier Calvo Rodriguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Ismael Alonso Monereo Delantero Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Juan David Mosquera Velasco Jugadores La Ermita 1
Luis Miguel Serna Angulo Delantero Vega Villamor 1
Andrés Soto Suárez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 1
Enol Nogueira Hernando Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 1
Alfonso Grandmontagne Fernández-llamazares Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Jose Maria Suarez Iban Delantero Cembranos 1
Diego García Peláez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Guillermo Garcia González Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 1
Mauro Tezza Diotto Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Juan García Rodríguez Defensa Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Saul Blanco Rodríguez Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Eduardo Villaverde Monar Jugadores Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Víctor Álvarez Fernández Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 1
Carlos Martinez Taranilla Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Aitor Mallo Fernandez Jugadores Halcones Santa Maria 1
Diego Cuesta Beneitez Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Manuel Abal Rubio Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 1
Juan Miguel Aguado Rodriguez Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 1
Sergio Balbuena Valcarce Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Carlos Alberto Contramaestre Molina Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Alejandro Rodríguez Álvarez Jugadores La Ermita 1
Diego Mencia Hernández Delantero Sahagun Promesas 1
Juan Antonio Fernandez Suarez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Raul Fidalgo Garcia Delantero Villar De Mazarife 1
Jose Alberto Lorenzo Lorenzo Jugadores La Ermita 1
Alejandro Fernández Casais Jugadores Vilecha 1
Urbano Granda Simon Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Ángel Fernández Méndez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 1
Cristhian Camilo Cuartas Herrera Jugadores La Ermita 1
Alejandro Blanco Pereira Mediocampo Vega Villamor 1
Dann Lo Gonzalez Defensa Quintana De Raneros 1
Elías Sebastián Cáceres Bogado Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Silvio Saul Sernaque Santillan Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 1
Ramon Rodriguez Tejedor Mediocampo Cembranos 1
Javier Aller Trobajo Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Wilman Saúl Sernaque Amat Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 1
Arturo Grandmontagne Fernandez- Llamazares Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Alberto PelÁez Borrego Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Daniel Lopez Barrio Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 1
RubÉn GonzÁlez Justo Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Jaime Rodríguez Fidalgo Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Hugo Fernandez Merino Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Eduard Constantin Vartolomei Defensa Navatejera 1
Ángel Martínez Fernández Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 1
Óscar Rojo Nicolás Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Victor Mayo Perez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
David Gomez Llamazares Defensa Navatejera 1
Antolin Fuertes Martinez Jugadores La Ermita 1
Joaquin Molaguero Tapia Delantero Sahagun Promesas 1
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Alejandro Perez Gonzalez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 1
Sergio Lorenzo Lorenzo Jugadores La Ermita 1
Jhon Edison Albaran Gonzalez Jugadores La Ermita 1
David Sanchez Alvarez Jugadores Vilecha 1