Grupo B ATF 2021/22

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Javier Fidalgo Jugadores Puente Castro 2
Diego Del Valle Marcilla Delantero Lancia 2
Manuel Martinez Sierra Defensa Valderas 2
Ivan González Suarez Jugadores Villamañan 2
Sergio Alonso Lopez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Ruben Seijas González Defensa Puente Castro 2
Guillermo Rodriguez Defensa Puente Castro 2
Cristian Suarez Gomez Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 2
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 2
Diego García Gago Defensa Valderas 2
Lucas Conde Perez Defensa Puente Castro 2
Roberto Anievas Carballo Mediocampo Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Saul Blanco Rodríguez Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Jose Manuel Garcia Gonzalez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Maximo Rodríguez Fernández Jugadores Villamañan 1
Diego Quintanilla Ferrero Mediocampo Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Adrian Castro Casado Jugadores Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Jesus Iban Arias Defensa Puente Castro 1
Carlos Martinez Taranilla Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Carlos Cristiano Rebollo Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Marcos Santos Curto Jugadores Villamañan 1
Edwin Estévez Fernández Defensa Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Marco Alonso Olivares Jugadores Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Jorge Seco Salcedo Jugadores Villamañan 1
Hector Guerra Jimenez Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 1
Alen Rikardo Roman Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 1
Javier Gómez Rodríguez Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 1
Guillermo Díaz Buron Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Cristian García Senso Jugadores Villamañan 1
Ángel Carrera Rodríguez Delantero Sahagun Promesas 1
Mohammed Ammari Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Gerardo Gutierrez Suárez Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 1
Ivan Luis Fernandez Alvarez Delantero Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Marcos Franco Fernández Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Jorge Huerga Garcia Jugadores Vilecha 1
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Iván Canillas Mañanes Defensa Valderas 1
Víctor Silvan Perez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Aitor Guillermo García Vaquero Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Adrián Rodríguez Peña Jugadores Vilecha 1
Carlos Toribio Prieto Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Elías Sebastián Cáceres Bogado Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Jeronimo Martinez Sierra Delantero Valderas 1
David Negral Gonzalez Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Ruben Fernández Martinez Jugadores Villamañan 1
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Oscar Daniel Fernandez Gomez Defensa Puente Castro 1
Álvaro Carnero Delantero Valderas 1
Luis Rodríguez Álvarez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Ivan Castañon Valles Jugadores Villamañan 1
Roberto David Alonso Alegre Defensa Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Adrian Lopez Blanco Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Néstor Modino Lera Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Oscar Alvarez Iglesias Portero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Emilio Robles Moscardo Jugadores Villamañan 1
David Martinez Vidal Jugadores Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1
Rodrigo Carpintero Gonzalez Jugadores Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
David Mesías Fernández Jugadores Puente Castro 1
Jose Luis De La Riva Prieto Jugadores Villamañan 1
Óscar Rojo Nicolás Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
Gonzalo Martinez Fornos Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Alejandro Cantoral GÓmez Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 1
Pablo Álvarez Ugido Mediocampo Lancia 1
Jake Derbyshire Vieira Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Pablo Porrero Celemín Jugadores Villamañan 1
Javier Halario Fernández Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 1
Juan David Valencia Hernandez Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 1
Luis Fernando Pinto Fernández Jugadores Lancia 1
Jesus Valle Prieto Jugadores Vilecha 1
Victor Mayo Perez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Iván Ramos Fernández Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 1
Alberto Negral Gonzalez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Ruben Morate Salazar Jugadores San Feliz De Torio 1
Francisco Gomez Alonso Jugadores Vilecha 1