Grupo A ATF 2021/22

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Jose Angel Blanco Ferrero Jugadores Santa Marina Del Rey 8
Omar Sanchez Gomez Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 8
Adrian Rodríguez Gutiérrez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 7
Adrian Arias Molero Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 7
Gustavo Arias Gonzalez Delantero Cembranos 7
Héctor Denis González Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 7
Carlos Manuel Anglada Frutuoso Mediocampo Caboalles De Abajo 7
Ivan Carro Osorio Mediocampo Cembranos 7
Daniel Dos Reis De Brito Jugadores Caboalles De Abajo 7
Henry Leandro Bueno Sánchez Jugadores La Ermita 6
Gheorghe Ionescu Delantero Navatejera 6
Sergio Dos Santos Ramos Defensa Caboalles De Abajo 6
Marius Precup Schipor Defensa Vega Villamor 6
Ivan Cruz Peque Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 6
Cristian Fernandez Martinez Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 6
Jairo Lopez Vázquez Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 6
Alfredo Alejandro Martinez Azuaje Mediocampo Cembranos 6
Adrian Machín Suarez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 5
Thami Toujani Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 5
Alberto García Saldaña Jugadores Peru Fresno 5
Abel Mayo Sanchez Delantero Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Douglas Alexander Hernández Castellon Jugadores Peru Fresno 5
Samuel Gago Garcia Defensa Cembranos 5
Jorge Mayo Canton Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Mustapha Ait Ouali Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 5
Pedro Agustin Gonzalez Alonso Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 5
Daniel Sierra Matilla Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Alfredo Jovellar Gomez Delantero Caboalles De Abajo 5
Pablo Garcia González Defensa Villar De Mazarife 5
Yerojan Picote Cantera Delantero Caboalles De Abajo 5
Alejandro Fidalgo Borraz Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 5
Jorge Macias Rico Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 4
Diego Armesto Arce Mediocampo Caboalles De Abajo 4
Iván Álvarez Gil Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 4
Carlos Santamarta Vicente Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 4
Adrian Paniagua Costales Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 4
David López Lozano Defensa Villar De Mazarife 4
Diego Prado Santamarta Jugadores Quintana De Raneros 4
Eduard Constantin Vartolomei Defensa Navatejera 4
Daniel Santos Quintanilla Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 4
Ramiro Carro Taboada Mediocampo Navatejera 4
David Gomez Llamazares Defensa Navatejera 4
Alejandro Gonzalez Lopez Defensa Quintana De Raneros 4
Juan Oliver Vargas Mediocampo Cembranos 4
Abdellatif Madih Mediocampo Navatejera 4
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 4
Daniel Steven Torres Panesso Jugadores La Ermita 4
Saul Suarez Diez Defensa Navatejera 4
Jose Moran Garcia Delantero Caboalles De Abajo 4
Yony Armando Raymundo. Ilares Jugadores Peru Fresno 4
Cristian Pellitero Castrillo Defensa Cembranos 4
Adrian Diez Valbuena Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 4
Francisco Javier MontaÑo Rubio Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 4
Víctor Álvarez Fernández Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 4
Jose Antonio Gonzales Jugadores Peru Fresno 4
Jhon Fredy Diaz Gallego Jugadores La Ermita 4
Iván Fernández Mártinez Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 4
Ivan Rodriguez Garcia Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 3
Adrián García Casares Mediocampo Vega Villamor 3
Adrian Guerra Gonzalez Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 3
Ángel Martínez Fernández Jugadores Legio Vi Vega 3
Luis Arnaldo Ramírez Amable Jugadores Peru Fresno 3
Juan David Posada Correa Jugadores U.v.a. Banuncias 3
Alejandro Pidieron Gomez Jugadores Santa Marina Del Rey 3
Alejandro Blanco Pereira Mediocampo Vega Villamor 3
Luis Miguel Benitez Perez Mediocampo Navatejera 3
Ivan Montoro Prieto Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Juan David Mosquera Velasco Jugadores La Ermita 3
Saul Corrales Fernandez Delantero Santa Marina Del Rey 3
Ovidio Rey Alonso Delantero Cembranos 3
Javier Carpintero Gonzalez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 3
Daniel Alonso Rodriguez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 3
Ismael Jovellar Gomez Defensa Caboalles De Abajo 3
David Lozano Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 3
Sergio Lorenzo Lorenzo Jugadores La Ermita 3