Copa ATF 2019/20

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Carlos Quintero Gomez Defensa Vilecha 2
Omar Sanchez Gomez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 2
Abdellatif Madih Mediocampo Navatejera 2
Ivan Carro Osorio Defensa Cembranos 1
Antonio Suárez Martínez Defensa Lancia 1
Alvaro Medina GarcÍa Defensa Spartak Villamuñio 1
Alejandro Perez Gonzalez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 1
Alejandro Florez Delgado Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Javier Canseco Blanco Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 1
Hugo Cabezas Anido Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 1
Diego Cuesta Beneitez Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Juan Roberto Tapia Garcia Jugadores La Ermita 1
Jose Manuel Lago Lago Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Ramiro Carro Taboada Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Mario Cabero Alvarez Jugadores La Ermita 1
Juan Antonio Fernandez Suarez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Gheorghe Ionescu Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Felipe Vidales Borrego Jugadores Sound Station 1
Damian Redondo Llamazares Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Jesus Angel Sanchez Majo Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 1
Diego Mencia Hernández Delantero Sahagun Promesas 1
Adrian Diez Valbuena Jugadores Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Javier Miguélez Rodríguez Mediocampo Lancia 1
Gustavo Arias Gonzalez Delantero Cembranos 1
Diego Viñuela Baragaño Mediocampo Lancia 1
Emilio Jose Cano Pinto Defensa Spartak Villamuñio 1
Raul Fidalgo Garcia Delantero Villar De Mazarife 1
Ernesto Acedo Garcia Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
David Martinez Vidal Defensa Meizara 1
Ángel Fernández Méndez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 1
Guillermo Sanchez Rubio Jugadores Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Ruben Lareo Santiago Delantero Vega De Infanzones 1
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Juan Pablo Reyes Campos Defensa Navatejera 1
Nicusor Vrinceanu Jugadores La Ermita 1
Ruben Fernadez Crespo Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Fernando Ordoñez Garcia Defensa Navatejera 1
Francisco Javier MontaÑo Rubio Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Óscar Rojo Nicolás Defensa Sahagun Promesas 1
David Garcia Lopez Delantero Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Hector De Lucas Antolin Delantero Sahagun Promesas 1
Angel Sanchez Miguelez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 1
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 1
Jorge Huerga Garcia Mediocampo Vilecha 1
Sergio Castro Rodríguez Delantero Lancia 1