Segunda Division ATF 2019/20

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Francisco José Pérez Lopez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 10
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Jugadores La Robla C.f. 8
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 8
Hector Garcia Garcia Defensa C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 8
Manuel Martinez Sierra Defensa Valderas 8
Daniel Tascon Alvarez Defensa Vilecha 7
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 7
Francisco Sanchez Escalera Jugadores La Robla C.f. 7
Adrian Vargas Gil Delantero Cembranos 7
Felipe Vidales Borrego Jugadores Sound Station 7
Alberto García Saldaña Mediocampo Peru Fresno 6
Gervasio Adrian Suarez Iban Defensa Cembranos 6
Ángel García Combarros Delantero Meizara 6
Antonio Santos Diaz Defensa Legio Vi 6
Miguel García Gago Delantero Valderas 6
Williams Osagiator Agbonlahor Defensa Peru Fresno 6
Gustavo Arias Gonzalez Delantero Cembranos 6
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Meizara 6
David Pastor García Mediocampo Valderas 6
Javier Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 6
Daniel Gabaldon González Jugadores Union Valdornesa 5
Borja Ferrao Diz Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 5
José Aurelio Martínez Martín Jugadores Sound Station 5
Jesus Niembro Alvarez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 5
Miguel Gómez Varela Mediocampo Valderas 5
Jeronimo Martinez Sierra Mediocampo Valderas 5
Alejandro González Collado Jugadores Legio Vi 5
Antonio Blanco Gonzalez Jugadores Sound Station 5
Sergio Romero Gonzalez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Ivan Cruz Peque Defensa Vega De Infanzones 5
Aitor Mendaña San Juan Jugadores Legio Vi 5
Francisco Javier MontaÑo Rubio Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 5
Jonathan Alex Saavedra Clemente Defensa Peru Fresno 5
Ruben Morate Salazar Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Pedro Mateo Pellitero Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 5
Ignacio Fernández Rodriguez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 5
Jose Luis Fernandez Martin Defensa Vilecha 5
Adrian Garcia Rivera Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Juan Oliver Vargas Mediocampo Cembranos 4
Javier Fernandez Garcia Jugadores Union Valdornesa 4
Hernan Muñoz Becerra Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 4
Victor Holguin Rodriguez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Carlos Cascallana González Jugadores Legio Vi 4
Pablo Daniel Martinez Perez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Luis Javier Ribeiro Ferreira Jugadores Valderas 4
Oscar Daniel Fernandez Gomez Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 4
Adrian Arias Molero Jugadores Legio Vi 4
Ivan González Suarez Jugadores C.f. Villamañan 4
Diego García Gago Defensa Valderas 4
Balbino Soto Martinez Mediocampo Vilecha 4
Hugo Cabello Galván Jugadores Union Valdornesa 4
Pablo Rubio Fernández Defensa Meizara 4
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 4
Ruben Lareo Santiago Delantero Vega De Infanzones 4
Brayan Andres De Hoyos Gomez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 4
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 4
Jorge Macias Rico Jugadores Legio Vi 4
Oscar Luis Dopazo Suarez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Rafael Ferrandez Blanco Jugadores Union Valdornesa 4
Dennis Vega Fernandez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Jorge Huerga Garcia Mediocampo Vilecha 4
Daniel Sierra Matilla Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Mihaita Ionut Nastase Jugadores Sound Station 3
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 3
Victor Martinez Magdaleno Jugadores La Robla C.f. 3
Alfredo Alejandro Martinez Azuaje Mediocampo Cembranos 3
Hans Peter Mosquera Maya Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 3
Ivan Ferrero Santiago Mediocampo Vega De Infanzones 3
Juan Jose Tascon Suarez Portero Vilecha 3
Omar Bruña Gonzalez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 3
Digno Ariel Dávalos Troche Defensa Peru Fresno 3
Jorge Dominguez García Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Carlos Miguel Garcia Muñiz Defensa Cembranos 3
Jorge Andres Chavez Valdez Delantero Vega De Infanzones 3
Edgar Lage Santamaria Jugadores La Robla C.f. 3