Copa ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Gonzalo Fernandez Honrado Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 3
Roberto Pelaez Fernandez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 3
Jorge GarcÍa PÉrez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 2
VÍctor LÓpez FernÁndez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 2
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Jesus Perez Perez Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 2
Sergio Santamarta Marcos Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 2
Ivan Rodriguez Garcia Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 2
Oscar Alvarez Iglesias Portero Halcones Santa Maria 2
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Meizara 2
Eduardo Villaverde Monar Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Carlos Gutierrez Fierro Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 2
Javier Aller Trobajo Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 2
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Jose Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Oscar Olivera Blanco Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 2
Alfonso Grandmontagne Fernández-llamazares Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 2
Jorge ViÑuela CaÑon Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 2
Oscar Gonzalez Ferrero Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 2
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Felipe Vidales Borrego Defensa Sound Station 2
Omar Manga Alvarez Jugadores Plastimolvi Villafañe 2
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Delantero La Robla C.f. 2
David López Lozano Jugadores Sound Station 2
Pablo Rodriguez Aller Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Manuel Posada Villanueva Defensa Quintana De Raneros 1
Emiliano Casado Galvan Jugadores Halcones Santa Maria 1
Edgar Estrada Velilla Mediocampo Lancia 1
Ruben Cerqueira Prado Mediocampo Cembranos 1
Luis Manuel Montaña Alonso Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 1
Carlos Fernandez Crespo Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 1
Pablo FernÁndez FernÁndez Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Sergio Pérez Alcoba Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Ricarte Abelardo Andrade Cantos Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Ruben Maceda Alvarez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Adrian Lopez Blanco Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Héctor Robles Fernández Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 1
Javier De Prado MartÍnez Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Daniel Marrtinez Romero Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Andres Jesus Herrero Vicente Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Hernan Muñoz Becerra Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Víctor Manuel Martínez Castro Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Damian Redondo Llamazares Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Juan JosÉ GarcÍa Iban Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Jose Manuel Lago Lago Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Pablo Tejedor Fernandez Portero Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Raul Cabello Perez Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1
Miguel Ribeiro Ferreira Mediocampo Valderas 1
Ruben De La Mano Diez Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Tasawar Ramzan Kausar Portero Meizara 1
Daniel Fernandez Aller Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Omar Bruña Gonzalez Delantero La Ermita 1
Iván Canillas Mañanes Delantero Valderas 1
Alejandro Caballero Mateos Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Jose Miguel Alvarez Ferreras Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Fakhr Eddine El Hammary Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Adrian Garcia Rivera Defensa La Robla C.f. 1
Emilio Robles Moscardo Jugadores Valderas 1
Diego Testa Merino Mediocampo Navatejera 1
Pablo Maestro Suarez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Rubén Sarmiento Del Río Jugadores Meizara 1
Sergio Balbuena Valcarce Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Javier Cristiano Rebollo Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 1
Francisco Sanchez Escalera Mediocampo La Robla C.f. 1
Diego Jañez Aparicio Jugadores Sound Station 1
Emilio Jose Alvarez Garcia Delantero Santa Marina Del Rey 1
Jonathan Fernandez Gago Defensa Cembranos 1
Alberto PelÁez Borrego Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Cleider Barboza Durei Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Carlos López Díez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Abel Garcia Martinez Jugadores Halcones Santa Maria 1
Borja Ferrao Diz Defensa Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 1
Javier Robles Maestro Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 1