Primera division ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Oscar Olivera Blanco Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 11
Angel Sanchez Miguelez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 10
Ramiro Carro Taboada Mediocampo Navatejera 10
Abel Peláez Garcia Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 9
Ángel Fernández Méndez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 9
Francisco José Pérez Lopez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 9
Nicusor Vrinceanu Delantero La Ermita 8
Lucas Conde Perez Jugadores Lancia 8
Abel Garcia Martinez Jugadores Halcones Santa Maria 8
Ruben Garcia Garcia Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 8
Daniel Santos Quintanilla Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 8
Jorge Mayo Canton Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 8
Javier Carpintero Gonzalez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 8
VÍctor LÓpez FernÁndez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 8
Ivan Martinez Fernandez Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 7
Raul Cabello Perez Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 7
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 7
Pedro DueÑas Rueda Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 7
Diego Cuesta Beneitez Mediocampo Navatejera 7
Gabriel Piñas Alonzo Mediocampo Trobajo La Laguna 7
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 7
Rodrigo Carpintero Gonzalez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 7
Pablo Álvarez Neira Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 7
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 7
Jorge GarcÍa PÉrez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 7
Alejandro Florez Delgado Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 7
Victor Gonzalez Gomez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 7
Daniel Alfayate Rodriguez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 7
Gonzalo Martinez Fornos Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 6
Jaime Casado Castrillo Mediocampo Cembranos 6
Adrian Vargas Gil Delantero Cembranos 6
Fakhr Eddine El Hammary Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 6
Cristian Diez Correa Jugadores Navatejera 6
Andres Ferreira Miguez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 6
Daniel Martinez Feito Mediocampo Cembranos 6
Diego López Alvarez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 6
Fernando Ordoñez Garcia Defensa Navatejera 6
Jaime Campos Ferreras Jugadores Lancia 6
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 6
Julio CobeÑa Garcia Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 6
Pablo Garcia González Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 6
Jesús Méndez Santos Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 6
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 6
Diego Bajan Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 6
Andres Jesus Herrero Vicente Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 6
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Daniel Barrioluengo Fernández Delantero Villar De Mazarife 5
Marius Precup Schipor Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Rubén González Escudero Jugadores Navatejera 5
Jorge ViÑuela CaÑon Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 5
Pablo Álvarez Ugido Mediocampo Lancia 5
Oliver Jimenez Fernandez Defensa Cembranos 5
Luis Manuel Montaña Alonso Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 5
Mario Morán Muñoz Defensa Lancia 5
Borja Asensio Montesinos Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Roberto Pelaez Fernandez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 5
David Machin Suarez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 5
Adrian Machín Suarez Defensa Quintana De Raneros 5
Diego Rubio Garcia Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 5
Yúldor García Pérez Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
David De La Riva García Delantero Trobajo La Laguna 5
Jorge Andres Chavez Valdez Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Noel García Prieto Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
VÍctor Rivero Coello Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Carlos Cristiano Rebollo Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 5
Juan Enrique Bello Viera Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Rafael Robles González Portero Sariegos Del Bernesga 5
Carlos Miguel Garcia Muñiz Defensa Cembranos 5
Jose Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Enrique Monllor Jugadores Navatejera 5
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Francisco Javier Calvo Rodriguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
Jose Alberto Lorenzo Lorenzo Delantero La Ermita 5