Segunda división

2022/23

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-10-2022 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 3 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

15-10-2022 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 1 2 Atletico Villadangos

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

15-10-2022 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 3 2 Union Valdornesa

Marcel Victor

15-10-2022 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega 3 3 Valderas

Luis Hinojo

15-10-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 4 4 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-10-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 4 Meizara C.f.

Luis Hinojo

23-10-2022 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 5 2 Uva Banunvega

Marcel Victor

23-10-2022 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 0 1 Garrafe Energisa

José Luis García Ordóñez

23-10-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas 2 2 Vega Villamor

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

23-10-2022 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 5 2 Peru Fresno

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-10-2022 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 2 2 Valderas

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

29-10-2022 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega 2 2 Atletico Villadangos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

29-10-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 1 Union Valdornesa

Alberto Reguera

29-10-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 3 1 Peru Fresno

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

30-10-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 1 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-11-2022 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 2 0 Uva Banunvega

José Luis García Ordóñez

06-11-2022 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 1 Caboalles De Abajo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

06-11-2022 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 0 1 Vega Villamor

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

06-11-2022 16:00 Valderas Valderas 4 1 Meizara C.f.

Héctor Malagón

06-11-2022 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 1 4 Garrafe Energisa

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-11-2022 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 3 0 Atletico Villadangos

Alberto Reguera

12-11-2022 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 1 3 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Luis Hinojo

12-11-2022 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega 3 6 Garrafe Energisa

David Pastor

12-11-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 2 Peru Fresno

Marcel Victor

13-11-2022 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 4 Valderas

David Pastor

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-11-2022 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 3 0 Meizara C.f.

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

19-11-2022 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 2 6 Uva Banunvega

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

20-11-2022 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 0 3 Caboalles De Abajo

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

20-11-2022 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 4 Carrizo De La Ribera

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

20-11-2022 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 0 2 Vega Villamor

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-11-2022 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 4 1 Garrafe Energisa

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

26-11-2022 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 0 5 Peru Fresno

Marcel Victor

26-11-2022 16:00 Valderas Valderas 4 3 Union Valdornesa

Luis Hinojo

26-11-2022 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 2 Atletico Villadangos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

27-11-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 0 Uva Banunvega

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-12-2022 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 5 3 Meizara C.f.

Héctor Malagón

04-12-2022 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 2 7 Carrizo De La Ribera

Luis Hinojo

04-12-2022 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 1 1 Valderas

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

04-12-2022 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega 2 4 Caboalles De Abajo

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

04-12-2022 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 0 1 Vega Villamor

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-12-2022 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 2 0 Vega Villamor

David Pastor

10-12-2022 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 1 5 Uva Banunvega

Alejandro GonzÁlez

10-12-2022 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 4 0 Union Valdornesa

Marcel Victor

10-12-2022 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 1 Atletico Villadangos

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

10-12-2022 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 5 5 Garrafe Energisa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-12-2022 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 7 3 Union Valdornesa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

17-12-2022 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 1 4 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

17-12-2022 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 0 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Héctor Malagón

18-12-2022 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega 3 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

18-12-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 2 Meizara C.f.

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-01-2023 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. 4 6 Caboalles De Abajo

Alberto Reguera

14-01-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 9 2 Peru Fresno

David Pastor

14-01-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 6 4 Garrafe Energisa

Alejandro GonzÁlez

14-01-2023 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 5 2 Atletico Villadangos

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

14-01-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 1 Vega Villamor

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-01-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 3 2 Garrafe Energisa

Luis Hinojo

22-01-2023 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos 2 1 Peru Fresno

David Pastor

22-01-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas 3 2 Uva Banunvega

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

22-01-2023 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 6 0 Meizara C.f.

Héctor Malagón

22-01-2023 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 5 Caboalles De Abajo

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-01-2023 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Union Valdornesa

Alberto Reguera

28-01-2023 16:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Carrizo De La Ribera

David Pastor

28-01-2023 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega Plastimolvi Villafañe

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

28-01-2023 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Valderas

Luis Hinojo

28-01-2023 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Atletico Villadangos

Marcel Victor

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-02-2023 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Garrafe Energisa
05-02-2023 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Vega Villamor
05-02-2023 16:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Uva Banunvega
05-02-2023 16:00 Valderas Valderas Caboalles De Abajo
05-02-2023 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Carrizo De La Ribera
Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-02-2023 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Plastimolvi Villafañe
11-02-2023 16:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Valderas
11-02-2023 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega Peru Fresno
11-02-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Atletico Villadangos
11-02-2023 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Union Valdornesa
Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-02-2023 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Vega Villamor
19-02-2023 16:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Meizara C.f.
19-02-2023 16:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Caboalles De Abajo
19-02-2023 16:30 Valderas Valderas Carrizo De La Ribera
19-02-2023 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Uva Banunvega
Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-02-2023 16:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Peru Fresno
25-02-2023 16:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Atletico Villadangos
25-02-2023 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega Union Valdornesa
25-02-2023 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Garrafe Energisa
25-02-2023 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Plastimolvi Villafañe
Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-03-2023 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Meizara C.f.
05-03-2023 16:30 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Carrizo De La Ribera
05-03-2023 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega Vega Villamor
05-03-2023 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Valderas
05-03-2023 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Caboalles De Abajo
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-03-2023 16:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Uva Banunvega
11-03-2023 16:30 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Garrafe Energisa
11-03-2023 16:30 Valderas Valderas Plastimolvi Villafañe
11-03-2023 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Union Valdornesa
11-03-2023 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Peru Fresno
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-03-2023 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Valderas
19-03-2023 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Uva Banunvega Meizara C.f.
19-03-2023 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Plastimolvi Villafañe
19-03-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Caboalles De Abajo
19-03-2023 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Carrizo De La Ribera
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-03-2023 17:00 La Barrera Meizara C.f. Vega Villamor
25-03-2023 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Atletico Villadangos
25-03-2023 17:00 Valderas Valderas Peru Fresno
25-03-2023 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Caboalles De Abajo
25-03-2023 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Uva Banunvega
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-04-2023 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Meizara C.f.
02-04-2023 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Plastimolvi Villafañe
02-04-2023 17:00 Villadangos Del Paramo Atletico Villadangos Union Valdornesa
02-04-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Carrizo De La Ribera
02-04-2023 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Valderas