Primera división

2022/23

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-09-2022 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 0 Cembranos

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

25-09-2022 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 1 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

25-09-2022 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi 2 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

José Luis García Ordóñez

25-09-2022 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 1 Quintana De Raneros

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

25-09-2022 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 4 4 Navatejera

David Pastor

25-09-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 4 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

25-09-2022 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 2 Puente Castro

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

25-09-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio 2 4 Vilecha

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-10-2022 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos 3 1 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

01-10-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 0 San Feliz De Torio

Alberto Reguera

02-10-2022 17:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 3 4 La Ermita

David Pastor

02-10-2022 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera 3 5 Trobajo La Laguna

José Luis García Ordóñez

02-10-2022 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

02-10-2022 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 5 4 Legio Vi

Luis Hinojo

02-10-2022 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 3 5 Santa Marina Del Rey

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

02-10-2022 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 5 Villar De Mazarife

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-10-2022 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 5 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

09-10-2022 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi 1 1 Navatejera

Alejandro GonzÁlez

09-10-2022 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 4 1 Cembranos

José Luis García Ordóñez

09-10-2022 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 3 Quintana De Raneros

Héctor Malagón

09-10-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 5 2 Puente Castro

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

09-10-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 5 1 Vilecha

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

09-10-2022 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Alberto Reguera

09-10-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio 1 1 Lancia

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-10-2022 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 4 La Ermita

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-10-2022 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 2 San Feliz De Torio

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

15-10-2022 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 1 5 Trobajo La Laguna

Alberto Reguera

15-10-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 0 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

16-10-2022 12:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

16-10-2022 12:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 0 Sahagun Promesas

José Luis García Ordóñez

16-10-2022 18:30 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 2 4 Villar De Mazarife

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

16-10-2022 19:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 1 Legio Vi

David Pastor

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-10-2022 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 1 2 Sahagun Promesas

Alejandro GonzÁlez

22-10-2022 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 4 2 Cembranos

Alberto Reguera

22-10-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 0 2 Santa Marina Del Rey

David Pastor

22-10-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 3 4 Vilecha

Héctor Malagón

22-10-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 6 3 Navatejera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

22-10-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 2 3 Halcones Santa Maria

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

22-10-2022 19:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 1 Puente Castro

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

23-10-2022 16:30 Villabalter Legio Vi 1 1 Quintana De Raneros

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-10-2022 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos 1 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Marcel Victor

30-10-2022 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 8 0 Villar De Mazarife

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

30-10-2022 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 1 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

30-10-2022 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 0 San Feliz De Torio

David Pastor

30-10-2022 16:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 1 2 Legio Vi

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

30-10-2022 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Luis Hinojo

30-10-2022 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 1 2 La Ermita

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

30-10-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

José Luis García Ordóñez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-11-2022 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 1 5 Sahagun Promesas

David Pastor

05-11-2022 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 1 La Ermita

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

05-11-2022 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 2 Quintana De Raneros

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

05-11-2022 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 4 3 Puente Castro

Luis Hinojo

05-11-2022 18:45 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 1 0 Santa Marina Del Rey

Alejandro GonzÁlez

06-11-2022 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi 3 2 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

06-11-2022 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 2 2 Vilecha

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

06-11-2022 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 7 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Marcel Victor

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-11-2022 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 1 Trobajo La Laguna

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

13-11-2022 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 0 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

13-11-2022 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 3 1 Legio Vi

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

13-11-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 2 2 Villar De Mazarife

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

13-11-2022 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 1 2 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

13-11-2022 16:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 3 4 Quintanilla Del Monte

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

13-11-2022 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

13-11-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 4 2 Navatejera

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-11-2022 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 2 1 La Ermita

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

19-11-2022 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

19-11-2022 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 6 0 Puente Castro

Alberto Reguera

19-11-2022 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 6 2 Cembranos

David Pastor

19-11-2022 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 5 Santa Marina Del Rey

Marcel Victor

19-11-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 2 Vilecha

Luis Hinojo

20-11-2022 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi 2 1 Sahagun Promesas

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

20-11-2022 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 0 4 Quintana De Raneros

Alejandro GonzÁlez

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-11-2022 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 2 0 San Feliz De Torio

David Pastor

26-11-2022 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 1 Villar De Mazarife

Alejandro GonzÁlez

27-11-2022 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 2 5 Lancia

Luis Hinojo

27-11-2022 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

27-11-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 0 3 Legio Vi

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

27-11-2022 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 5 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

27-11-2022 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 2 Trobajo La Laguna

Héctor Malagón

27-11-2022 18:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 4 4 Navatejera

David Pastor

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-12-2022 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 2 Villar De Mazarife

Marcel Victor

03-12-2022 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 1 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

03-12-2022 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 1 0 Sahagun Promesas

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

03-12-2022 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 3 La Ermita

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

04-12-2022 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi 4 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Marcel Victor

04-12-2022 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 3 Cembranos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

04-12-2022 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 1 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Héctor Malagón

04-12-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 4 Puente Castro

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-12-2022 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 5 4 Navatejera

Luis Hinojo

10-12-2022 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 2 0 Lancia

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

10-12-2022 18:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 1 4 Quintana De Raneros

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

11-12-2022 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 5 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

11-12-2022 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 0 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

11-12-2022 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 1 Legio Vi

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

11-12-2022 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 0 San Feliz De Torio

Luis Hinojo

11-12-2022 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 4 4 Trobajo La Laguna

David Pastor

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-12-2022 16:00 Villabalter Legio Vi 2 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Luis Hinojo

17-12-2022 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 3 Sahagun Promesas

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

17-12-2022 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 1 Cembranos

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

17-12-2022 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 3 La Ermita

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

17-12-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 6 Santa Marina Del Rey

Marcel Victor

18-12-2022 11:30   San Feliz De Torio 3 2 Villar De Mazarife

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

18-12-2022 12:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 4 2 Hospital De Orbigo

David Pastor

18-12-2022 19:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 1 6 Vilecha

Andrea Rodríguez De La Riva

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-01-2023 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 6 0 Puente Castro

José Luis García Ordóñez

15-01-2023 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 2 2 Quintana De Raneros

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-01-2023 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 6 2 San Feliz De Torio

Marcel Victor

15-01-2023 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita 3 2 Navatejera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

15-01-2023 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 1 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Luis Hinojo

15-01-2023 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 1 2 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

15-01-2023 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Héctor Malagón

15-01-2023 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 2 3 Legio Vi

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-01-2023 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos 1 1 Vilecha

Marcel Victor

21-01-2023 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 4 5 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-01-2023 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 2 4 Sahagun Promesas

David Pastor

21-01-2023 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 3 1 Villar De Mazarife

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-01-2023 16:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro 1 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

21-01-2023 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Trobajo La Laguna

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

21-01-2023 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 3 Legio Vi

Héctor Malagón

21-01-2023 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 2 La Ermita

Marcel Victor

Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-01-2023 16:30 Villafañe Lancia Trobajo La Laguna

Alejandro GonzÁlez

28-01-2023 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha San Feliz De Torio

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

29-01-2023 12:00 Cembranos Cembranos Santa Marina Del Rey

Migue Pérez Gutierrez

29-01-2023 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Villar De Mazarife

Adrián Rodríguez Carbonell

29-01-2023 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros La Ermita

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

29-01-2023 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Legio Vi

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

29-01-2023 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Hospital De Orbigo

José Luis García Ordóñez

29-01-2023 18:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Sahagun Promesas

Héctor Malagón

Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
04-02-2023 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Vilecha
04-02-2023 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Navatejera
04-02-2023 16:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Lancia
04-02-2023 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Puente Castro
04-02-2023 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Halcones Santa Maria
04-02-2023 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Quintana De Raneros
04-02-2023 16:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Cembranos
04-02-2023 16:30   San Feliz De Torio Quintanilla Del Monte
Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-02-2023 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos La Ermita
12-02-2023 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Sahagun Promesas
12-02-2023 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Legio Vi
12-02-2023 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Villar De Mazarife
12-02-2023 16:30 Villafañe Lancia San Feliz De Torio
12-02-2023 16:30 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Hospital De Orbigo
12-02-2023 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Quintanilla Del Monte
12-02-2023 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Trobajo La Laguna
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-02-2023 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Quintana De Raneros
18-02-2023 16:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Halcones Santa Maria
18-02-2023 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Santa Marina Del Rey
18-02-2023 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Puente Castro
18-02-2023 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Cembranos
18-02-2023 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Lancia
18-02-2023 16:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Vilecha
18-02-2023 16:30   San Feliz De Torio Navatejera
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-02-2023 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Villar De Mazarife
26-02-2023 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Hospital De Orbigo
26-02-2023 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Quintanilla Del Monte
26-02-2023 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Legio Vi
26-02-2023 17:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Trobajo La Laguna
26-02-2023 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas La Ermita
26-02-2023 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Lancia
26-02-2023 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria San Feliz De Torio
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
04-03-2023 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Cembranos
04-03-2023 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Puente Castro
04-03-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Vilecha
04-03-2023 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Santa Marina Del Rey
04-03-2023 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Sahagun Promesas
04-03-2023 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Navatejera
04-03-2023 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Halcones Santa Maria
04-03-2023 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Quintana De Raneros
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-03-2023 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Legio Vi
12-03-2023 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Trobajo La Laguna
12-03-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Hospital De Orbigo
12-03-2023 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Quintanilla Del Monte
12-03-2023 17:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro San Feliz De Torio
12-03-2023 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Villar De Mazarife
12-03-2023 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Navatejera
12-03-2023 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Lancia
Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-03-2023 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Sahagun Promesas
18-03-2023 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi Santa Marina Del Rey
18-03-2023 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Halcones Santa Maria
18-03-2023 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife La Ermita
18-03-2023 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Vilecha
18-03-2023 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Quintana De Raneros
18-03-2023 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Puente Castro
18-03-2023 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Cembranos
Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-03-2023 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Quintanilla Del Monte
26-03-2023 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey San Feliz De Torio
26-03-2023 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Trobajo La Laguna
26-03-2023 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Navatejera
26-03-2023 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Villar De Mazarife
26-03-2023 17:00 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Lancia
26-03-2023 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Legio Vi
26-03-2023 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Halcones Santa Maria
Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-04-2023 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Hospital De Orbigo
01-04-2023 17:00 Villabalter Legio Vi La Ermita
01-04-2023 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Puente Castro
01-04-2023 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Vilecha
01-04-2023 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Cembranos
01-04-2023 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Santa Marina Del Rey
01-04-2023 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Sahagun Promesas
01-04-2023 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Quintana De Raneros
Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-04-2023 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos Navatejera
16-04-2023 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Lancia
16-04-2023 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita San Feliz De Torio
16-04-2023 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Trobajo La Laguna
16-04-2023 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Legio Vi
16-04-2023 17:30 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Halcones Santa Maria
16-04-2023 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Quintanilla Del Monte
16-04-2023 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha Quintana De Raneros
Jornada 27
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-04-2023 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Vilecha
22-04-2023 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Villar De Mazarife
22-04-2023 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Santa Marina Del Rey
22-04-2023 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Puente Castro
22-04-2023 17:30 Villafañe Lancia Sahagun Promesas
22-04-2023 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte La Ermita
22-04-2023 17:30   San Feliz De Torio Hospital De Orbigo
22-04-2023 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Cembranos
Jornada 28
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-04-2023 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos Quintana De Raneros
30-04-2023 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Halcones Santa Maria
30-04-2023 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Legio Vi
30-04-2023 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Lancia
30-04-2023 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife San Feliz De Torio
30-04-2023 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Quintanilla Del Monte
30-04-2023 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Navatejera
30-04-2023 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha Puente Castro
Jornada 29
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-05-2023 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi Vilecha
06-05-2023 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera La Ermita
06-05-2023 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Santa Marina Del Rey
06-05-2023 17:30 Villafañe Lancia Hospital De Orbigo
06-05-2023 17:30 Golpejar- Puente Castro Puente Castro Cembranos
06-05-2023 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Villar De Mazarife
06-05-2023 17:30   San Feliz De Torio Trobajo La Laguna
06-05-2023 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Sahagun Promesas
Jornada 30
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-05-2023 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Puente Castro
14-05-2023 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Quintanilla Del Monte
14-05-2023 17:30 Villabalter Legio Vi San Feliz De Torio
14-05-2023 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo La Ermita Halcones Santa Maria
14-05-2023 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Lancia
14-05-2023 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Navatejera
14-05-2023 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas Quintana De Raneros
14-05-2023 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha Cembranos