Grupo B

ATF 2021/22

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-09-2021 17:30   Puente Castro 3 0 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

26-09-2021 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 3 0 Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

26-09-2021 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 5 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Alberto Reguera

26-09-2021 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 8 2 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

26-09-2021 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 8 2 Garrafe Energisa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

26-09-2021 17:30 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

26-09-2021 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-10-2021 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 3 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

02-10-2021 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 4 3 Puente Castro

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 7 0 Vilecha

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

02-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas 0 7 Quintanilla Del Monte

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-10-2021 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 2 7 Hospital De Orbigo

Alberto Reguera

02-10-2021 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1 3 Lancia

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

02-10-2021 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 2 Sahagun Promesas

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-10-2021 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 2 4 Valderas

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

10-10-2021 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 8 2 Garrafe Energisa

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

10-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 11 0 Villamañan

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-10-2021 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 7 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

10-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Fundiur Marcel Victor

10-10-2021 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas 1 1 San Feliz De Torio

Christian Castillo

10-10-2021 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 4 1 Puente Castro

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-10-2021 17:00   Puente Castro 2 1 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

16-10-2021 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 4 Lancia

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

16-10-2021 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 2 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

16-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Alberto Reguera

16-10-2021 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 1 3 Vilecha

Fundiur Marcel Victor

16-10-2021 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 0 9 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

16-10-2021 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
24-10-2021 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Patatas Alfonso Meizara
24-10-2021 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Halcones Santa Maria
24-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Garrafe Energisa
24-10-2021 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo San Feliz De Torio
24-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas Villamañan
24-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Puente Castro
24-10-2021 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Carrizo De La Ribera
Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-10-2021 16:00   Puente Castro Hospital De Orbigo
30-10-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio Quintanilla Del Monte
30-10-2021 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan Sahagun Promesas
30-10-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Valderas
30-10-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Sariegos Del Bernesga
30-10-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Lancia
30-10-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Vilecha
Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-11-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha San Feliz De Torio
07-11-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Puente Castro
07-11-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Halcones Santa Maria
07-11-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Carrizo De La Ribera
07-11-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas Patatas Alfonso Meizara
07-11-2021 16:00 Villafañe Lancia Sahagun Promesas
07-11-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Villamañan
Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-11-2021 16:00   Puente Castro Vilecha
13-11-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio Sariegos Del Bernesga
13-11-2021 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan Lancia
13-11-2021 16:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Hospital De Orbigo
13-11-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Garrafe Energisa
13-11-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Quintanilla Del Monte
13-11-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Valderas
Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-11-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha Carrizo De La Ribera
21-11-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Sahagun Promesas
21-11-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Puente Castro
21-11-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Lancia
21-11-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas San Feliz De Torio
21-11-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Halcones Santa Maria
21-11-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Villamañan
Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-11-2021 16:00   Puente Castro Valderas
27-11-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio Garrafe Energisa
27-11-2021 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan Hospital De Orbigo
27-11-2021 16:00 Villafañe Lancia Quintanilla Del Monte
27-11-2021 16:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Vilecha
27-11-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Sariegos Del Bernesga
27-11-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Patatas Alfonso Meizara
Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-12-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha Lancia
11-12-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Hospital De Orbigo
11-12-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Sahagun Promesas
11-12-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas Carrizo De La Ribera
11-12-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Puente Castro
11-12-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara San Feliz De Torio
11-12-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Villamañan
Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-12-2021 16:00   Puente Castro Patatas Alfonso Meizara
19-12-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio Halcones Santa Maria
19-12-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Villamañan
19-12-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Vilecha
19-12-2021 16:00 Villafañe Lancia Sariegos Del Bernesga
19-12-2021 16:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Valderas
19-12-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Garrafe Energisa
Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
08-01-2022 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Quintanilla Del Monte
08-01-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan San Feliz De Torio
08-01-2022 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Hospital De Orbigo
08-01-2022 16:30 Valderas Valderas Lancia
08-01-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Sahagun Promesas
08-01-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Carrizo De La Ribera
08-01-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Puente Castro
Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-01-2022 16:30   San Feliz De Torio Puente Castro
16-01-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan Vilecha
16-01-2022 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Quintanilla Del Monte
16-01-2022 16:30 Valderas Valderas Hospital De Orbigo
16-01-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Lancia
16-01-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Sahagun Promesas
16-01-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Carrizo De La Ribera
Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-01-2022 16:30   Puente Castro Villamañan
22-01-2022 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Sariegos Del Bernesga
22-01-2022 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Valderas
22-01-2022 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Garrafe Energisa
22-01-2022 16:30 Villafañe Lancia Patatas Alfonso Meizara
22-01-2022 16:30 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Halcones Santa Maria
22-01-2022 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera San Feliz De Torio
Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-01-2022 16:30   Puente Castro Carrizo De La Ribera
30-01-2022 16:30   San Feliz De Torio Sahagun Promesas
30-01-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan Sariegos Del Bernesga
30-01-2022 16:30 Valderas Valderas Vilecha
30-01-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Quintanilla Del Monte
30-01-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Hospital De Orbigo
30-01-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Lancia
Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-02-2022 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha Garrafe Energisa
05-02-2022 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Patatas Alfonso Meizara
05-02-2022 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Valderas
05-02-2022 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Halcones Santa Maria
05-02-2022 16:30 Villafañe Lancia San Feliz De Torio
05-02-2022 16:30 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Puente Castro
05-02-2022 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Villamañan
Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-02-2022 16:30   Puente Castro Lancia
13-02-2022 16:30   San Feliz De Torio Hospital De Orbigo
13-02-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan Valderas
13-02-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Sariegos Del Bernesga
13-02-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Vilecha
13-02-2022 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Sahagun Promesas
13-02-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Quintanilla Del Monte
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-02-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Halcones Santa Maria
19-02-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte San Feliz De Torio
19-02-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Patatas Alfonso Meizara
19-02-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Puente Castro
19-02-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas Garrafe Energisa
19-02-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Carrizo De La Ribera
19-02-2022 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Villamañan
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-02-2022 17:00   Puente Castro Quintanilla Del Monte
27-02-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Vilecha
27-02-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan Garrafe Energisa
27-02-2022 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Lancia
27-02-2022 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Valderas
27-02-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Hospital De Orbigo
27-02-2022 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Sariegos Del Bernesga
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-03-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Puente Castro
05-03-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Carrizo De La Ribera
05-03-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga San Feliz De Torio
05-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Sahagun Promesas
05-03-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas Halcones Santa Maria
05-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Villamañan
05-03-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Patatas Alfonso Meizara
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-03-2022 17:00   Puente Castro Sariegos Del Bernesga
13-03-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Valderas
13-03-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan Patatas Alfonso Meizara
13-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Hospital De Orbigo
13-03-2022 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Quintanilla Del Monte
13-03-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Vilecha
13-03-2022 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria Garrafe Energisa
Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-03-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha Sahagun Promesas
19-03-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Lancia
19-03-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Carrizo De La Ribera
19-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Villamañan
19-03-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas Puente Castro
19-03-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa San Feliz De Torio
19-03-2022 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Halcones Santa Maria
Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-03-2022 17:00   Puente Castro Garrafe Energisa
27-03-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio Patatas Alfonso Meizara
27-03-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan Halcones Santa Maria
27-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Quintanilla Del Monte
27-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia Vilecha
27-03-2022 17:00 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Sariegos Del Bernesga
27-03-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Valderas
Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-04-2022 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha Hospital De Orbigo
02-04-2022 17:30 Villamañan Villamañan Quintanilla Del Monte
02-04-2022 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga Lancia
02-04-2022 17:30 Valderas Valderas Sahagun Promesas
02-04-2022 17:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa Carrizo De La Ribera
02-04-2022 17:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara Puente Castro
02-04-2022 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria San Feliz De Torio
Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-04-2022 17:30   Puente Castro Halcones Santa Maria
10-04-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio Villamañan
10-04-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte Vilecha
10-04-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo Sariegos Del Bernesga
10-04-2022 17:30 Villafañe Lancia Valderas
10-04-2022 17:30 Sahagún De Campos Sahagun Promesas Garrafe Energisa
10-04-2022 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera Patatas Alfonso Meizara