Grupo B

ATF 2021/22

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-09-2021 17:30 Golpejar Puente Castro 3 0 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

26-09-2021 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 3 0 Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

26-09-2021 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 5 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Alberto Reguera

26-09-2021 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 8 2 Valderas

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

26-09-2021 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 8 2 Garrafe Energisa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

26-09-2021 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

26-09-2021 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-10-2021 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 3 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

02-10-2021 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 4 3 Puente Castro

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 7 0 Vilecha

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

02-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas 0 7 Quintanilla Del Monte

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-10-2021 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 2 7 Hospital De Orbigo

Alberto Reguera

02-10-2021 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1 3 Lancia

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

02-10-2021 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 2 Sahagun Promesas

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-10-2021 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 2 4 Valderas

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

10-10-2021 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 8 2 Garrafe Energisa

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

10-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 11 0 Villamañan

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-10-2021 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 7 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

10-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Fundiur Marcel Victor

10-10-2021 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 1 San Feliz De Torio

Christian Castillo

10-10-2021 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 4 1 Puente Castro

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-10-2021 17:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 2 1 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

16-10-2021 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 4 Lancia

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

16-10-2021 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 2 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

16-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Alberto Reguera

16-10-2021 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 1 3 Vilecha

Fundiur Marcel Victor

16-10-2021 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 0 9 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

16-10-2021 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
24-10-2021 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 6 0 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

24-10-2021 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

24-10-2021 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 16 0 Garrafe Energisa

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

24-10-2021 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 2 San Feliz De Torio

Alberto Reguera

24-10-2021 17:00 Valderas Valderas 1 3 Villamañan

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

24-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 3 0 Puente Castro

Christian Castillo

24-10-2021 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 0 Carrizo De La Ribera

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-10-2021 16:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 2 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

30-10-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 0 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

30-10-2021 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan 0 4 Sahagun Promesas

Fundiur Marcel Victor

30-10-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 5 5 Valderas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

30-10-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 0 19 Sariegos Del Bernesga
30-10-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 0 6 Lancia

Alberto Reguera

30-10-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 2 3 Vilecha

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-11-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 2 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

07-11-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 6 2 Puente Castro

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

07-11-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 6 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

07-11-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 3 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

07-11-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas 3 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Fundiur Marcel Victor

07-11-2021 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 1 0 Sahagun Promesas

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

07-11-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 1 1 Villamañan

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-11-2021 16:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 4 1 Vilecha

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

13-11-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 4 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Fundiur Marcel Victor

13-11-2021 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan 0 4 Lancia

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

13-11-2021 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

13-11-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 2 2 Garrafe Energisa
13-11-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 4 Quintanilla Del Monte

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

13-11-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 4 1 Valderas

Alberto Reguera

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-11-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 3 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Fundiur Marcel Victor

21-11-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 1 Sahagun Promesas
21-11-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 7 0 Puente Castro

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

21-11-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 2 4 Lancia

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

21-11-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas 4 2 San Feliz De Torio

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-11-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 2 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

21-11-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 4 4 Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-02-2022 16:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 6 2 Valderas

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

05-02-2022 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 4 2 Garrafe Energisa

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

05-02-2022 16:00 Villamañan Villamañan 1 10 Hospital De Orbigo

Fundiur Marcel Victor

05-02-2022 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

05-02-2022 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 0 1 Vilecha

Alberto Reguera

05-02-2022 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 6 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

05-02-2022 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 3 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-12-2021 16:00 Vilecha Vilecha 2 3 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

11-12-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 4 5 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

11-12-2021 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 2 1 Sahagun Promesas

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

11-12-2021 16:00 Valderas Valderas 2 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

11-12-2021 16:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 1 7 Puente Castro

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

11-12-2021 16:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 1 3 San Feliz De Torio

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

11-12-2021 16:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 4 1 Villamañan

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-12-2021 16:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 7 0 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

19-12-2021 16:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

19-12-2021 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 3 0 Villamañan

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

19-12-2021 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 4 5 Vilecha

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

19-12-2021 16:00 Villafañe Lancia 2 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

19-12-2021 16:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 5 1 Valderas

Fundiur Marcel Victor

19-12-2021 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 4 Garrafe Energisa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-01-2022 16:30 Vilecha Vilecha 2 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

30-01-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan 2 6 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

30-01-2022 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

30-01-2022 16:30 Valderas Valderas 0 2 Lancia

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

30-01-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 2 3 Sahagun Promesas

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

30-01-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 2 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

30-01-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 1 Puente Castro

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-02-2022 16:30 Golpejar Puente Castro 3 2 Lancia

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

13-02-2022 16:30   San Feliz De Torio 3 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

13-02-2022 16:30 Villamañan Villamañan 2 3 Valderas

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

13-02-2022 16:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 0 5 Sariegos Del Bernesga
13-02-2022 16:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 0 3 Vilecha

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

13-02-2022 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 0 2 Sahagun Promesas

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

13-02-2022 16:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-02-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 6 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

19-02-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 2 1 San Feliz De Torio

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

19-02-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Fundiur Marcel Victor

19-02-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 4 2 Puente Castro

Alberto Reguera

19-02-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas 3 1 Garrafe Energisa

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

19-02-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 0 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

19-02-2022 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 0 Villamañan

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-02-2022 17:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 5 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

27-02-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 1 4 Vilecha

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

27-02-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 0 3 Garrafe Energisa

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

27-02-2022 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 4 0 Lancia

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

27-02-2022 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 5 3 Valderas

Alberto Reguera

27-02-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 5 Hospital De Orbigo

Fundiur Marcel Victor

27-02-2022 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 0 5 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
05-03-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 6 0 Puente Castro

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

05-03-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 4 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

05-03-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 0 San Feliz De Torio

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

05-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 8 0 Sahagun Promesas

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

05-03-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

05-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 0 Villamañan

Fundiur Marcel Victor

05-03-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 4 2 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
13-03-2022 17:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 0 5 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

13-03-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 2 1 Valderas

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

13-03-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 3 2 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

13-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 4 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

13-03-2022 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 1 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

13-03-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 3 Vilecha

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

13-03-2022 17:00 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 2 2 Garrafe Energisa

Fundiur Marcel Victor

Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-03-2022 17:00 Vilecha Vilecha 6 3 Sahagun Promesas

Alberto Reguera

19-03-2022 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 4 4 Lancia

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

19-03-2022 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 6 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

19-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 9 2 Villamañan

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

19-03-2022 17:00 Valderas Valderas 2 4 Puente Castro

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

19-03-2022 17:00 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 0 1 San Feliz De Torio

Alberto Reguera

19-03-2022 17:00 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 3 5 Halcones Santa Maria

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
27-03-2022 17:00 Golpejar Puente Castro 3 4 Garrafe Energisa

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

27-03-2022 17:00   San Feliz De Torio 5 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

27-03-2022 17:00 Villamañan Villamañan 0 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

27-03-2022 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 5 4 Quintanilla Del Monte
27-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Lancia 3 6 Vilecha

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

27-03-2022 17:00 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 2 6 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

27-03-2022 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 3 4 Valderas

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
02-04-2022 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 0 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

02-04-2022 17:30 Villamañan Villamañan 2 6 Quintanilla Del Monte

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

02-04-2022 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 1 Lancia

Alberto Reguera

02-04-2022 17:30 Valderas Valderas 1 4 Sahagun Promesas

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

02-04-2022 17:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 3 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

02-04-2022 17:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 0 1 Puente Castro

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-04-2022 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 2 0 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
10-04-2022 17:30 Golpejar Puente Castro 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-04-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio 2 0 Villamañan

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

10-04-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 8 1 Vilecha

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

10-04-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 1 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

10-04-2022 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 6 0 Valderas

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

10-04-2022 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 0 Garrafe Energisa
10-04-2022 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 4 2 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-04-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio 3 0 Puente Castro
23-04-2022 17:30 Villamañan Villamañan 0 4 Vilecha

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

23-04-2022 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

23-04-2022 17:30 Valderas Valderas 1 9 Hospital De Orbigo

Fundiur Marcel Victor

23-04-2022 17:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 1 6 Lancia

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

23-04-2022 17:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 3 5 Sahagun Promesas

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-04-2022 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-05-2022 17:30 Golpejar Puente Castro 3 0 Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

01-05-2022 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 2 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

01-05-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 8 0 Valderas

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

01-05-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 7 0 Garrafe Energisa

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

01-05-2022 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 3 0 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

01-05-2022 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 0 3 Halcones Santa Maria

Fundiur Marcel Victor

01-05-2022 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 2 4 San Feliz De Torio

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-05-2022 17:30 Golpejar Puente Castro 2 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

07-05-2022 17:30   San Feliz De Torio 4 0 Sahagun Promesas
07-05-2022 17:30 Villamañan Villamañan 0 9 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

07-05-2022 17:30 Valderas Valderas 3 9 Vilecha

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

07-05-2022 17:30 Garrafe De Torio Garrafe Energisa 6 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Fundiur Marcel Victor

07-05-2022 17:30 Meizara Patatas Alfonso Meizara 3 6 Hospital De Orbigo

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

07-05-2022 17:30 Santa Maria Del Paramo Halcones Santa Maria 1 8 Lancia

Alberto Reguera

Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-05-2022 17:30 Vilecha Vilecha 3 0 Garrafe Energisa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-05-2022 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte Quintanilla Del Monte 15 1 Patatas Alfonso Meizara

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

15-05-2022 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 0 Valderas
15-05-2022 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Hospital De Orbigo 7 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

15-05-2022 17:30 Villafañe Lancia 0 3 San Feliz De Torio

Fundiur Marcel Victor

15-05-2022 17:30 Sahagún Sahagun Promesas 3 0 Puente Castro
15-05-2022 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Carrizo De La Ribera 1 1 Villamañan

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez