Grupo A

ATF 2021/22

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-09-2021 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 4 1 La Ermita

Alberto Reguera

25-09-2021 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega 1 4 Villar De Mazarife

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

25-09-2021 17:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 1 7 Navatejera

Christian Castillo

25-09-2021 17:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 1 1 Vega Villamor

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

25-09-2021 17:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 2 5 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

25-09-2021 17:30 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias 2 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Fundiur Marcel Victor

25-09-2021 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 3 0 Union Valdornesa

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-10-2021 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 1 4 Legio Vi Vega

Christian Castillo

03-10-2021 17:00 Ardon La Ermita 4 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

03-10-2021 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 2 4 U.v.a. Banuncias

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

03-10-2021 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 4 0 Caboalles De Abajo

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

03-10-2021 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 4 1 Peru Fresno

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

03-10-2021 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 3 5 Trobajo La Laguna

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

03-10-2021 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 8 0 Quintana De Raneros

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-10-2021 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna 8 3 Cembranos

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

09-10-2021 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega 2 1 Caboalles De Abajo

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

09-10-2021 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa 1 5 Santa Marina Del Rey

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

09-10-2021 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno 0 4 La Ermita

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

09-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe 4 3 Villar De Mazarife

Alberto Reguera

09-10-2021 17:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias 1 4 Navatejera

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

09-10-2021 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros 1 0 Vega Villamor

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
17-10-2021 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos 3 2 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

17-10-2021 17:00 Ardon La Ermita 7 1 Quintana De Raneros

Christian Castillo

17-10-2021 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey 5 0 Legio Vi Vega

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

17-10-2021 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor 2 1 U.v.a. Banuncias

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

17-10-2021 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife 6 1 Peru Fresno

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

17-10-2021 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo 0 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

17-10-2021 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera 5 0 Union Valdornesa

Alfredo Morán Rodríguez

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-10-2021 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Legio Vi Vega
23-10-2021 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Vega Villamor
23-10-2021 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Cembranos
23-10-2021 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Caboalles De Abajo
23-10-2021 17:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias La Ermita
23-10-2021 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Santa Marina Del Rey
23-10-2021 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Villar De Mazarife
Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
31-10-2021 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos Quintana De Raneros
31-10-2021 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Plastimolvi Villafañe
31-10-2021 16:00 Ardon La Ermita Union Valdornesa
31-10-2021 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Trobajo La Laguna
31-10-2021 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Navatejera
31-10-2021 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife U.v.a. Banuncias
31-10-2021 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Peru Fresno
Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-11-2021 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Villar De Mazarife
06-11-2021 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Santa Marina Del Rey
06-11-2021 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Legio Vi Vega
06-11-2021 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Trobajo La Laguna
06-11-2021 16:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Cembranos
06-11-2021 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera La Ermita
06-11-2021 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Caboalles De Abajo
Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-11-2021 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos Union Valdornesa
14-11-2021 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Peru Fresno
14-11-2021 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Quintana De Raneros
14-11-2021 16:00 Ardon La Ermita Vega Villamor
14-11-2021 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Plastimolvi Villafañe
14-11-2021 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Navatejera
14-11-2021 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo U.v.a. Banuncias
Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
20-11-2021 16:00 Ardon La Ermita Santa Marina Del Rey
20-11-2021 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Caboalles De Abajo
20-11-2021 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Villar De Mazarife
20-11-2021 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Plastimolvi Villafañe
20-11-2021 16:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Legio Vi Vega
20-11-2021 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Cembranos
20-11-2021 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Trobajo La Laguna
Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-11-2021 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos Vega Villamor
28-11-2021 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna U.v.a. Banuncias
28-11-2021 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Union Valdornesa
28-11-2021 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Peru Fresno
28-11-2021 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife La Ermita
28-11-2021 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Quintana De Raneros
28-11-2021 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Navatejera
Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-12-2021 16:00 Ardon La Ermita Cembranos
12-12-2021 16:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Trobajo La Laguna
12-12-2021 16:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Caboalles De Abajo
12-12-2021 16:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Santa Marina Del Rey
12-12-2021 16:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Plastimolvi Villafañe
12-12-2021 16:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Legio Vi Vega
12-12-2021 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Peru Fresno
Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-12-2021 16:00 Cembranos Cembranos Villar De Mazarife
18-12-2021 16:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Navatejera
18-12-2021 16:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Vega Villamor
18-12-2021 16:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno U.v.a. Banuncias
18-12-2021 16:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Union Valdornesa
18-12-2021 16:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo La Ermita
18-12-2021 16:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Santa Marina Del Rey
Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-01-2022 16:30 Ardon La Ermita Legio Vi Vega
09-01-2022 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Peru Fresno
09-01-2022 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Cembranos
09-01-2022 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Trobajo La Laguna
09-01-2022 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Caboalles De Abajo
09-01-2022 16:30 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Quintana De Raneros
09-01-2022 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Plastimolvi Villafañe
Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-01-2022 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos Caboalles De Abajo
15-01-2022 16:30 Ardon La Ermita Trobajo La Laguna
15-01-2022 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Quintana De Raneros
15-01-2022 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey U.v.a. Banuncias
15-01-2022 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Plastimolvi Villafañe
15-01-2022 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Legio Vi Vega
15-01-2022 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Peru Fresno
Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-01-2022 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Villar De Mazarife
23-01-2022 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Cembranos
23-01-2022 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Vega Villamor
23-01-2022 16:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe La Ermita
23-01-2022 16:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Santa Marina Del Rey
23-01-2022 16:30 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Union Valdornesa
23-01-2022 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Navatejera
Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-01-2022 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos Trobajo La Laguna
29-01-2022 16:30 Ardon La Ermita Peru Fresno
29-01-2022 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Union Valdornesa
29-01-2022 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Quintana De Raneros
29-01-2022 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Plastimolvi Villafañe
29-01-2022 16:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Legio Vi Vega
29-01-2022 16:30 Villaobispo Navatejera U.v.a. Banuncias
Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-02-2022 16:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Caboalles De Abajo
06-02-2022 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Santa Marina Del Rey
06-02-2022 16:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Navatejera
06-02-2022 16:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Villar De Mazarife
06-02-2022 16:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Cembranos
06-02-2022 16:30 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Vega Villamor
06-02-2022 16:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros La Ermita
Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-02-2022 16:30 Cembranos Cembranos Peru Fresno
12-02-2022 16:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Trobajo La Laguna
12-02-2022 16:30 Ardon La Ermita U.v.a. Banuncias
12-02-2022 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Navatejera
12-02-2022 16:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Union Valdornesa
12-02-2022 16:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Quintana De Raneros
12-02-2022 16:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Plastimolvi Villafañe
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
20-02-2022 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Santa Marina Del Rey
20-02-2022 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa La Ermita
20-02-2022 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Caboalles De Abajo
20-02-2022 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Legio Vi Vega
20-02-2022 17:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Villar De Mazarife
20-02-2022 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Vega Villamor
20-02-2022 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Cembranos
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-02-2022 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos U.v.a. Banuncias
26-02-2022 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Plastimolvi Villafañe
26-02-2022 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Peru Fresno
26-02-2022 17:00 Ardon La Ermita Navatejera
26-02-2022 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Vega Villamor
26-02-2022 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Union Valdornesa
26-02-2022 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Quintana De Raneros
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
06-03-2022 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Cembranos
06-03-2022 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor La Ermita
06-03-2022 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Trobajo La Laguna
06-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Santa Marina Del Rey
06-03-2022 17:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Caboalles De Abajo
06-03-2022 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Villar De Mazarife
06-03-2022 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Legio Vi Vega
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
12-03-2022 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos Navatejera
12-03-2022 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Quintana De Raneros
12-03-2022 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega U.v.a. Banuncias
12-03-2022 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey La Ermita
12-03-2022 17:00 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Vega Villamor
12-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Peru Fresno
12-03-2022 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Union Valdornesa
Jornada 23
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
20-03-2022 17:00 Ardon La Ermita Villar De Mazarife
20-03-2022 17:00 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Legio Vi Vega
20-03-2022 17:00 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Cembranos
20-03-2022 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Santa Marina Del Rey
20-03-2022 17:00 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Trobajo La Laguna
20-03-2022 17:00 Villaobispo Navatejera Caboalles De Abajo
20-03-2022 17:00 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros Plastimolvi Villafañe
Jornada 24
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-03-2022 17:00 Cembranos Cembranos La Ermita
26-03-2022 17:00 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Union Valdornesa
26-03-2022 17:00 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega Navatejera
26-03-2022 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Villar De Mazarife
26-03-2022 17:00 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Quintana De Raneros
26-03-2022 17:00 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe U.v.a. Banuncias
26-03-2022 17:00 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Vega Villamor
Jornada 25
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
03-04-2022 17:30 Ardon La Ermita Caboalles De Abajo
03-04-2022 17:30 Posada De La Valduerna Union Valdornesa Plastimolvi Villafañe
03-04-2022 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey Santa Marina Del Rey Quintana De Raneros
03-04-2022 17:30 Villamor De Orbigo Vega Villamor Legio Vi Vega
03-04-2022 17:30 Villar De Mazarife Villar De Mazarife Cembranos
03-04-2022 17:30 Banuncias U.v.a. Banuncias Peru Fresno
03-04-2022 17:30 Villaobispo Navatejera Trobajo La Laguna
Jornada 26
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-04-2022 17:30 Cembranos Cembranos Santa Marina Del Rey
09-04-2022 17:30 Trobajo Del Camino Trobajo La Laguna Vega Villamor
09-04-2022 17:30 Vega De Infanzones Legio Vi Vega La Ermita
09-04-2022 17:30 Fresno De La Vega Peru Fresno Union Valdornesa
09-04-2022 17:30 Villafañe Plastimolvi Villafañe Navatejera
09-04-2022 17:30 Caboalles Caboalles De Abajo Villar De Mazarife
09-04-2022 17:30 Quintana De Raneros Quintana De Raneros U.v.a. Banuncias