Copa ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Ivan Rodriguez Garcia Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 2
Álvaro García Combarros Mediocampo Meizara 2
Gonzalo Fernandez Honrado Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Roberto Pelaez Fernandez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 2
Jose Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Delantero La Robla C.f. 2
Omar Manga Alvarez Jugadores Plastimolvi Villafañe 2
Ruben Cerqueira Prado Mediocampo Cembranos 1
Borja Asensio Montesinos Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Cristian David Perez Avila Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Ruben De La Mano Diez Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Luis Manuel Montaña Alonso Defensa Afa La Laguna 1
Pablo FernÁndez FernÁndez Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Alejandro Martinez Mateos Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 1
Francisco Javier MontaÑo Rubio Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Fernando Ordoñez Garcia Defensa Navatejera 1
Ricarte Abelardo Andrade Cantos Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Héctor Robles Fernández Defensa Afa La Laguna 1
Javier De Prado MartÍnez Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Oscar Alvarez Iglesias Portero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Sergio Garcia Oviedo Mediocampo Valderas 1
Pedro DueÑas Rueda Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 1
Andres Jesus Herrero Vicente Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Damian Redondo Llamazares Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Juan JosÉ GarcÍa Iban Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Carlos Fernandez Crespo Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Jeronimo Martinez Sierra Jugadores Valderas 1
Edgar Estrada Velilla Mediocampo Lancia 1
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1
Tasawar Ramzan Kausar Portero Meizara 1
Francisco Javier Calvo Rodriguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Felipe Vidales Borrego Defensa Celadilla F.c. 1
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 1
Omar Bruña Gonzalez Delantero La Ermita Tormenta 1
Jose Miguel Alvarez Ferreras Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
David López Lozano Jugadores Celadilla F.c. 1
Jesus Perez Perez Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Francisco Sanchez Escalera Mediocampo La Robla C.f. 1
Pablo Maestro Suarez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Rubén Sarmiento Del Río Jugadores Meizara 1
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Borja Ferrao Diz Defensa Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 1
Jonathan Fernandez Gago Defensa Cembranos 1
Cleider Barboza Durei Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Carlos López Díez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Antonio Puente Lopez Delantero Cembranos 1
Javier Aller Trobajo Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Ruben Maceda Alvarez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Alfonso Grandmontagne Fernández-llamazares Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Adrian Arias Molero Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Diego López Alvarez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 1
Hector Paredes Vega Mediocampo Cembranos 1
Sergio Martínez Nieto Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Hernan Muñoz Becerra Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 1
Diego Testa Merino Mediocampo Navatejera 1
José Antonio Suárez Alonso Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 1
Daniel Lupicinio Herreros BaÑos Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Jose Manuel Rios Del CaÑo Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Miguel Ribeiro Ferreira Mediocampo Valderas 1
Emilio Jose Alvarez Garcia Delantero Santa Marina Del Rey 1
Ruben Lareo Santiago Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Omar Sanchez Gomez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
JosÉ RamÓn Riol Alonso Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Samuel Rebollo Ferrero Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 1
Iván Canillas Mañanes Delantero Valderas 1
Angel Sanchez Miguelez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 1
Carlos Eduardo Sepúlveda Estupiñan Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1
Mario De Paula Pelaez Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 1
Guillermo SolÍs MalagÓn Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Daniel Marrtinez Romero Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Emilio Robles Moscardo Jugadores Valderas 1
Guillermo Rodriguez Garcia Jugadores Lancia 1
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1
Thami Toujani Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 1