Segunda Division ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
David Martinez Vidal Defensa Meizara 10
Francisco Sanchez Escalera Mediocampo La Robla C.f. 10
Aitor Blanco García Defensa Meizara 9
Borja Ferrao Diz Defensa Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 8
Adrian Paniagua Costales Jugadores Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 8
Guillermo SolÍs MalagÓn Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 8
Juan Miguel Aguado Rodriguez Mediocampo Sahagun Promesas 7
Juan Carlos Marques Iban Delantero La Robla C.f. 7
David Pastor García Jugadores Valderas 7
Ruben Maceda Alvarez Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 7
Fernando Vallinas Suarez Jugadores Valderas 7
Carlos Martinez Taranilla Jugadores Sahagun Promesas 6
Néstor Modino Lera Defensa Sahagun Promesas 6
Javier Halario Fernández Jugadores Sahagun Promesas 6
Alejandro M. Fernandez Santos Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 6
Miguel Ribeiro Ferreira Mediocampo Valderas 6
Shahzad Nasir Jugadores U.v.a. Vega 6
Ivan Castañon Valles Jugadores Villamañan 5
Daniel Martinez Vidal Defensa Meizara 5
Diego Mencia Hernández Delantero Sahagun Promesas 5
Pedro Agustin Gonzalez Alonso Jugadores Legio Vi 5
Juan JosÉ GarcÍa Iban Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 5
Mario Carpintero Garcia Portero Valderas 5
Bilal Zahraqui Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 5
Manuel Garcia Fernàndez Jugadores Villamañan 5
Victor Merino Acevedo Jugadores Villamañan 5
Iván Canillas Mañanes Delantero Valderas 5
Santiago Fernández Suárez Jugadores Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 5
Alvaro Garrido Ugidos Delantero Valderas 5
Javier Moran Martínez Mediocampo Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 5
Iván Martínez Álvarez Jugadores Celadilla F.c. 5
David López Lozano Jugadores Celadilla F.c. 5
Jorge Carnicero Franco Mediocampo Meizara 5
Roberto Anievas Carballo Mediocampo Meizara 5
Adrian Garcia Rivera Defensa La Robla C.f. 5
Saul Blanco Rodríguez Defensa Sahagun Promesas 5
Adrian Arias Molero Jugadores Legio Vi 5
Iván Romero Gandú Defensa Meizara 5
Manuel Martinez Sierra Jugadores Valderas 5
Douglas Alexander Hernández Castellon Mediocampo Peru Fresno 5
Juan Carlos Gonzales De La Cruz Defensa Peru Fresno 4
Hector De Lucas Antolin Delantero Sahagun Promesas 4
Luis Angel Redondo Gutierrez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 4
Jose Leoncio Dueñas Hernández Delantero Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 4
Javier Palomo Honrado Jugadores Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 4
Carlos Miguelez Rodriguez Delantero Plastimolvi Villafañe 4
Marcos Fernandez Suarez Jugadores Villamañan 4
Josue Fernández Blanco Delantero Sahagun Promesas 4
Tasawar Ramzan Kausar Portero Meizara 4
Javier SuÁrez Zazo Mediocampo Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 4
Javier Valdés Revilla Mediocampo Valderas 4
Mario González De Dios Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 4
Iker Luque Hernando Mediocampo Valderas 4
Joaquin Molaguero Tapia Delantero Sahagun Promesas 4
Marcos Martínez Santos Jugadores Celadilla F.c. 4
Jesus Niembro Alvarez Mediocampo La Robla C.f. 4
Fernando Moral Gonzalez Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 4
Ivan Rodriguez Garcia Defensa Plastimolvi Villafañe 4
Diego Lazo Infante Jugadores Sahagun Promesas 4
Dennis Vega Fernandez Jugadores La Robla C.f. 4
Rubén Sarmiento Del Río Jugadores Meizara 4
Pablo Maestro Suarez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 4
Jorge Macias Rico Jugadores Legio Vi 4
Adrian Constantin Ruso Defensa Celadilla F.c. 3
Omar Sanchez Gomez Mediocampo Plastimolvi Villafañe 3
Edgar Lage Santamaria Mediocampo La Robla C.f. 3
Kevin Ordas Huerga Jugadores Villamañan 3
Daniel Lupicinio Herreros BaÑos Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 3
Marcos Velazquez Muriel Jugadores Legio Vi 3
Diego Jañez Aparicio Jugadores Celadilla F.c. 3
Rafael Pérez Fernandez Jugadores Garrafe Energisa 3
Luis Nistal Rodriguez Jugadores Villamañan 3
Yony Armando Raymundo. Ilares Delantero Peru Fresno 3
Pablo Rodriguez Aller Jugadores Legio Vi 3
Adrian De Pedro Del Rio Jugadores La Robla C.f. 3