Primera division ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Oscar Olivera Blanco Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 6
Angel Sanchez Miguelez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 6
Cristian Diez Correa Jugadores Navatejera 6
Abel Peláez Garcia Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 5
Pedro DueÑas Rueda Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Lucas Conde Perez Jugadores Lancia 5
Fakhr Eddine El Hammary Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 4
Daniel Martinez Feito Mediocampo Cembranos 4
Jesús Méndez Santos Defensa Afa La Laguna 4
Ivan Martinez Fernandez Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 4
Diego López Alvarez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 4
Cristian Fernandez Alvarez Delantero Navatejera 4
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 4
Victor Gonzalez Gomez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 4
Nicusor Vrinceanu Delantero La Ermita Tormenta 4
Rodrigo Carpintero Gonzalez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 4
Andres Ferreira Miguez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 4
Diego Cuesta Beneitez Mediocampo Navatejera 4
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 4
Gabriel Piñas Alonzo Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 4
Rafael Robles González Portero Sariegos Del Bernesga 4
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 4
Francisco José Pérez Lopez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 4
Antonio Ruiz Ruiz Jugadores Villar De Mazarife 3
Omar Bruña Gonzalez Delantero La Ermita Tormenta 3
Raul Cabello Perez Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 3
José Antonio Suárez Alonso Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 3
Oliver Jimenez Fernandez Defensa Cembranos 3
Pablo Álvarez Ugido Mediocampo Lancia 3
Ivan Cruz Peque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 3
Daniel Alfayate Rodriguez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Alfonso Hernandez Garcia Defensa Villar De Mazarife 3
Fernando Ordoñez Garcia Defensa Navatejera 3
Roberto Linacero Ordás Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 3
VÍctor LÓpez FernÁndez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 3
Diego Rubio Garcia Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 3
Pablo Garcia González Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 3
Victor Blanco Barrio Defensa Quintana De Raneros 3
Carlos Miguel Garcia Muñiz Defensa Cembranos 3
Daniel Santos Quintanilla Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 3
Samuel Rebollo Ferrero Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 3
Javier Martín Lopez Defensa Quintana De Raneros 3
Jorge Mayo Canton Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 3
Julio CobeÑa Garcia Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 3
Ramiro Carro Taboada Mediocampo Navatejera 3
Daniel Gabaldon González Jugadores Union Valdornesa 3
Ruben Garcia Garcia Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 3
Jose Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 3
Andres Fernandez Martinez Mediocampo Cembranos 3
Sergio Martínez Nieto Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 3
Ángel Fernández Méndez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 3
David Machin Suarez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 3
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 2
Antolin Fuertes Martinez Defensa La Ermita Tormenta 2
Jaime Alcoba González Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 2
Javier Llorente Brox Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2
Ruben Cerqueira Prado Mediocampo Cembranos 2
Guillermo Quiza Porral Delantero La Ermita Tormenta 2
Daniel Llamas Aalvarez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
AdriÁn PelÁez PÉrez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 2
Jose Manuel Castro Perez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 2
Jerison Jose Amparo Vasquez Jugadores La Ermita Tormenta 2
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2
Diego Testa Merino Mediocampo Navatejera 2
Victor Perez Gutierrez Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 2
Elías Sebastián Cáceres Bogado Delantero Quintanilla Del Monte 2
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 2
Mouad Niama Mediocampo La Ermita Tormenta 2
Eduardo Villaverde Monar Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Marius Precup Schipor Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Jonathan Fernandez Gago Defensa Cembranos 2
Sergio Balbuena Valcarce Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 2
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2
Raúl Gabaldon González Jugadores Union Valdornesa 2