Primera division ATF 2018/19

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Oscar Olivera Blanco Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 11
Angel Sanchez Miguelez Defensa Santa Marina Del Rey 10
Ramiro Carro Taboada Mediocampo Navatejera 10
Abel Peláez Garcia Mediocampo Quintanilla Del Monte 9
Francisco José Pérez Lopez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 9
Ángel Fernández Méndez Defensa Villar De Mazarife 9
Abel Garcia Martinez Jugadores Halcones Santa Maria 8
Jorge Mayo Canton Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 8
Nicusor Vrinceanu Delantero La Ermita 8
Javier Carpintero Gonzalez Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 8
Daniel Santos Quintanilla Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 8
Lucas Conde Perez Jugadores Lancia 8
VÍctor LÓpez FernÁndez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 8
Ruben Garcia Garcia Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 8
Daniel Alfayate Rodriguez Jugadores Union Valdornesa 7
Raul Cabello Perez Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 7
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 7
Alejandro Florez Delgado Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 7
Gabriel Piñas Alonzo Mediocampo Afa La Laguna 7
Rodrigo Carpintero Gonzalez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 7
Ivan Martinez Fernandez Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 7
Ricardo Ruben Rodríguez Nuñez Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 7
Pablo Álvarez Neira Defensa Afa La Laguna 7
Adrian Villarejo Rodríguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 7
Jorge GarcÍa PÉrez Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 7
Pedro DueÑas Rueda Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 7
Diego Cuesta Beneitez Mediocampo Navatejera 7
Victor Gonzalez Gomez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 7
Jesús Méndez Santos Defensa Afa La Laguna 6
Fernando Ordoñez Garcia Defensa Navatejera 6
Jaime Campos Ferreras Jugadores Lancia 6
Gonzalo Martinez Fornos Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 6
Jaime Casado Castrillo Mediocampo Cembranos 6
Fakhr Eddine El Hammary Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 6
Diego Bajan Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 6
Andres Jesus Herrero Vicente Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 6
Andres Ferreira Miguez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 6
Adrian Vargas Gil Delantero Cembranos 6
Diego López Alvarez Mediocampo Quintana De Raneros 6
Pablo Garcia González Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 6
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 6
Daniel Martinez Feito Mediocampo Cembranos 6
Cristian Diez Correa Jugadores Navatejera 6
David Rodriguez Fernandez Delantero Cembranos 6
Julio CobeÑa Garcia Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 6
Carlos Miguel Garcia Muñiz Defensa Cembranos 5
Javier Cristiano Rebollo Mediocampo Halcones Santa Maria 5
Jose Rodrigo Pereira La Roque Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Ivan Álvarez Garcia Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Diego Rubio Garcia Mediocampo Santa Marina Del Rey 5
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 5
Jose Alberto Lorenzo Lorenzo Delantero La Ermita 5
Raúl Gabaldon González Jugadores Union Valdornesa 5
Diego García García Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Rafael Robles González Portero Sariegos Del Bernesga 5
Luis Manuel Montaña Alonso Defensa Afa La Laguna 5
Borja Asensio Montesinos Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Marius Precup Schipor Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Enrique Monllor Jugadores Navatejera 5
Roberto Pelaez Fernandez Defensa Quintanilla Del Monte 5
David Machin Suarez Delantero Quintana De Raneros 5
Adrian Machín Suarez Defensa Quintana De Raneros 5
Oliver Jimenez Fernandez Defensa Cembranos 5
David De La Riva García Delantero Afa La Laguna 5
Daniel Barrioluengo Fernández Delantero Villar De Mazarife 5
Jesus Gonzalez Martinez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5
VÍctor Rivero Coello Jugadores Carrizo De La Ribera 5
Carlos Cristiano Rebollo Delantero Halcones Santa Maria 5
Yúldor García Pérez Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Rubén González Escudero Jugadores Navatejera 5
Jorge ViÑuela CaÑon Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 5
Pablo Álvarez Ugido Mediocampo Lancia 5
Jorge Andres Chavez Valdez Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 5
Noel García Prieto Jugadores C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 5
Francisco Javier Calvo Rodriguez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 5