Copa 2017/18 ATF 2017/18

Jugador Posición Equipo Cantidad
Eduardo Villaverde Monar Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 3
Javier Aller Trobajo Defensa Carrizo De La Ribera 2
Jose Alejandro Urdaneta Bautista Jugadores Legio Vi 2
Javier Blanco Paniagua Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Victor Mayo Perez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 2
Lekbir Oufrid Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Alvaro Gonzalez Conde Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Eduard Constantin Vartolomei Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Oscar Olivera Blanco Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Javier SuÁrez Zazo Mediocampo Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 1
Gustavo Arias Gonzalez Delantero Cembranos 1
Ignacio Munitis Gonzalez Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Sergio Sobrin Tejerina Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Jesus Angel Velado Quintero Defensa Gordoncillo 1
Diego Alvarez Alvarez Delantero Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 1
Diego Santiago Caballero Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
David Velado Quintero Jugadores Gordoncillo 1
David Alonso García Defensa Bar Villamediana 1
Rafael Gordo Gutierrez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Fakhr Eddine El Hammary Defensa Carrizo De La Ribera 1
David Suarez Haeck Defensa C.f. Villamañan 1
Ángel García Combarros Delantero Meizara 1
Sergio Ruiz Sánchez Delantero Lancia 1
Jose Manuel Castro Perez Jugadores Bar Villamediana 1
Lucas Miranda Moreira Pacheco Jugadores Nacional 1
Oscar Prieto Vidal Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Miguel Ribeiro Ferreira Mediocampo Valderas 1
Aitor Blanco García Mediocampo Meizara 1
Álvaro Fernández Villadangos Mediocampo Villar De Mazarife 1
Oscar Lopez Rubio Defensa Bar Villamediana 1
Abdellatif Madih Jugadores Nacional 1
Abel Garcia Martinez Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Ernesto Acedo Garcia Mediocampo Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Diego Garcia Canton Defensa Villar De Mazarife 1
Gustavo Adolfo LondoÑo Defensa La Ermita 1
Óscar Rodríguez Esquina Defensa Trobajo La Laguna 1
Daniel Marrtinez Romero Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Mauro Tezza Diotto Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Jaime Campos Ferreras Jugadores Legio Vi 1
David Nuñez Arguello Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 1
José María Gomez Fuentes Jugadores La Ermita 1
David De La Riva García Delantero Trobajo La Laguna 1
Jose Enrique Tuero Lafuente Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Javier Gonzalez Rueda Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Rafael Robles González Defensa Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Ivan Luis Fernandez Alvarez Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 1
David Del Rio Garcia Defensa La Robla C.f. 1
Javier Fernández De Castro Delantero Trobajo La Laguna 1
Mario Delgado Blanco Jugadores Legio Vi 1
Rodrigo Carpintero Gonzalez Jugadores Hospital De Orbigo 1
Angel Valle Carballo Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1
Abel Peláez Garcia Jugadores Quintanilla Del Monte 1
Ivan Martinez Alvarez Delantero La Robla C.f. 1
Marcos Rueda Marquez Delantero Cembranos 1
Jorge Jhon Chavez Cruz Jugadores Vega De Infanzones 1
Roberto Guaza Cuervo Defensa Navatejera 1
Aitor Alonso Garcia Defensa Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Luis Enol Alvarez Diez Delantero Hormigoneras Javier Suarez 1
Daniel Lupicinio Herreros BaÑos Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Ivan Cruz Peque Defensa Vega De Infanzones 1
Javier Valdés Revilla Mediocampo Gordoncillo 1
Borja Asensio Montesinos Mediocampo Carrizo De La Ribera 1
Marcos Fernandez Suarez Defensa C.f. Villamañan 1
Alvaro Medina GarcÍa Jugadores Spartak Villamuñio 1
Hugo David Gonzalez Panizo Jugadores Gordoncillo 1
Ruben Lareo Santiago Mediocampo Bar Villamediana 1
Jerison Jose Amparo Vasquez Jugadores Nacional 1
Emiliano Casado Galvan Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Juan Manuel González Rodríguez Mediocampo Valderas 1
Roberto Anievas Carballo Mediocampo Meizara 1
Javier Badeso Vidal Portero Villar De Mazarife 1
Yúldor García Pérez Jugadores Bar Villamediana 1
Soufiane El Amri Jugadores Nacional 1
Carlos Barrientos Garcia Defensa Halcones Santa Maria 1
Arturo Grandmontagne Fernandez- Llamazares Delantero Sariegos Del Bernesga 1