Copa ATF 2018/19

Dieciseisavos
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
06-12-2018 16:00 La Ermita 1 2 Cembranos

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

06-12-2018 16:00 Legio Vi 1 1 La Robla C.f.

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

06-12-2018 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 3 5 Plastimolvi Villafañe

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

06-12-2018 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 6 2 Sahagun Promesas

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

06-12-2018 16:00 Peru Fresno 1 2 Meizara

Fundiur Marcel Victor

06-12-2018 16:00 Celadilla F.c. 3 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

06-12-2018 16:00 Afa La Laguna 0 0 Vega De Infanzones

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

06-12-2018 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 2 0 Garrafe Energisa

Saúl Álvarez Tagarro

06-12-2018 16:00 Valderas 3 1 Navatejera

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

06-12-2018 16:00 Spartak Villamuñio 2 1 U.v.a. Vega

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

06-12-2018 16:00 Lancia 1 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Daniel Catarino Martinez

06-12-2018 16:00 Quintana De Raneros 0 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Javier Sierra Carro

06-12-2018 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 5 4 Villar De Mazarife

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez


Octavos
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
09-12-2018 16:00 Cembranos 1 7 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

09-12-2018 16:00 Lancia 2 2 Spartak Villamuñio

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

09-12-2018 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 4 0 Legio Vi

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

09-12-2018 16:00 Valderas 2 4 Carrizo De La Ribera

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

09-12-2018 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 1 1 Celadilla F.c.

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

09-12-2018 16:00 Meizara 0 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Fundiur Marcel Victor

09-12-2018 16:00 Plastimolvi Villafañe 2 2 La Robla C.f.

Daniel Catarino Martinez

09-12-2018 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 1 0 Hormigoneras Javier Suarez

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda


Cuartos
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
18-04-2019 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 0 Spartak Villamuñio

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

18-04-2019 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 2 2 Celadilla F.c.

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

18-04-2019 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria 7 3 La Robla C.f.

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

18-04-2019 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo 3 0 Quintanilla Del Monte

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda


Semifinales Ida
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
01-05-2019 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera Sariegos Del Bernesga
01-05-2019 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo Halcones Santa Maria

Semifinales Vuelta
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
11-05-2019 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga Carrizo De La Ribera
11-05-2019 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria Hospital De Orbigo

Final
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro