Primera division ATF 2018/19

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
15-09-2018 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 1 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Javier Sierra Carro

15-09-2018 17:30 Afa La Laguna 8 0 Navatejera

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

15-09-2018 17:30 Cembranos 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

15-09-2018 17:30 Lancia 3 0 Vega De Infanzones

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

15-09-2018 17:30 Quintana De Raneros 3 3 Villar De Mazarife

Daniel Catarino Martinez

15-09-2018 17:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 0 6 Quintanilla Del Monte

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

15-09-2018 17:30 La Ermita 0 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-09-2018 17:30 Union Valdornesa 2 5 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez


Jornada 02
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
23-09-2018 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria 1 0 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-09-2018 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo 7 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Fundiur Marcel Victor

23-09-2018 17:30 Navatejera 0 2 Quintana De Raneros

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

23-09-2018 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 8 0 Union Valdornesa

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

23-09-2018 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 0 Lancia

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

23-09-2018 17:30 Villar De Mazarife 1 2 Cembranos

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

23-09-2018 17:30 Vega De Infanzones 2 3 La Ermita

Daniel Catarino Martinez

23-09-2018 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 0 6 Afa La Laguna

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez


Jornada 03
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
29-09-2018 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 1 Villar De Mazarife

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

29-09-2018 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo 1 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

29-09-2018 17:30 Afa La Laguna 1 0 Vega De Infanzones

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

29-09-2018 17:30 Cembranos 3 3 Navatejera

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

29-09-2018 17:30 Lancia 1 2 Union Valdornesa

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

29-09-2018 17:30 Quintana De Raneros 5 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

29-09-2018 17:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2 7 Halcones Santa Maria

Javier Sierra Carro

29-09-2018 17:30 La Ermita 5 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Fundiur Marcel Victor


Jornada 04
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
07-10-2018 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 0 5 Hospital De Orbigo

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

07-10-2018 17:00 Navatejera 0 8 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Daniel Catarino Martinez

07-10-2018 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 2 1 Lancia

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

07-10-2018 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 5 3 Afa La Laguna

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

07-10-2018 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 6 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

07-10-2018 17:00 Vega De Infanzones 3 2 Quintana De Raneros

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

07-10-2018 17:00 Union Valdornesa 2 4 La Ermita

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

Javier Sierra Carro

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

07-10-2018 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 1 Cembranos

Fundiur Marcel Victor


Jornada 05
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
13-10-2018 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 5 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

13-10-2018 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 2 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Daniel Catarino Martinez

13-10-2018 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo 5 0 Villar De Mazarife

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

13-10-2018 17:00 Afa La Laguna 7 3 Union Valdornesa

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

13-10-2018 17:00 Cembranos 1 1 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

13-10-2018 17:00 Quintana De Raneros 2 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

13-10-2018 17:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 2 2 Navatejera

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

13-10-2018 17:00 La Ermita 2 3 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera


Jornada 06
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
21-10-2018 17:00 Navatejera 4 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

21-10-2018 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 2 3 La Ermita

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

21-10-2018 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 1 2 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-10-2018 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

21-10-2018 17:00 Lancia 1 4 Afa La Laguna

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

21-10-2018 17:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Fundiur Marcel Victor

21-10-2018 17:00 Union Valdornesa 0 4 Quintana De Raneros

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

21-10-2018 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 5 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Daniel Catarino Martinez


Jornada 07
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
27-10-2018 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 2 0 Santa Marina Del Rey

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

27-10-2018 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 1 2 Navatejera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

27-10-2018 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo 2 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

27-10-2018 17:00 Afa La Laguna 2 0 La Ermita

Javier Sierra Carro

27-10-2018 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 5 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

27-10-2018 17:00 Cembranos 2 0 Union Valdornesa

Daniel Catarino Martinez

27-10-2018 17:00 Quintana De Raneros 3 1 Lancia

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

27-10-2018 17:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 0 Vega De Infanzones

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera


Jornada 08
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
04-11-2018 16:00 Navatejera 2 2 Villar De Mazarife

Fundiur Marcel Victor

04-11-2018 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 2 1 Afa La Laguna

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

04-11-2018 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 4 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

04-11-2018 16:00 Lancia 4 4 Cembranos

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

04-11-2018 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 6 Hospital De Orbigo

Daniel Catarino Martinez

04-11-2018 16:00 La Ermita 3 1 Quintana De Raneros

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

04-11-2018 16:00 Union Valdornesa 1 11 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

04-11-2018 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 6 3 Halcones Santa Maria

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera


Jornada 09
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
10-11-2018 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 6 3 Lancia

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-11-2018 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 5 1 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

10-11-2018 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 2 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

10-11-2018 16:00 Navatejera 1 3 Quintanilla Del Monte

Javier Sierra Carro

10-11-2018 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 2 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

10-11-2018 16:00 Cembranos 2 2 La Ermita

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

10-11-2018 16:00 Quintana De Raneros 2 1 Afa La Laguna

Fundiur Marcel Victor

10-11-2018 16:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 4 Union Valdornesa

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo


Jornada 10
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
18-11-2018 16:00 Afa La Laguna 3 1 Cembranos

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

18-11-2018 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Quintana De Raneros

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

18-11-2018 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Daniel Catarino Martinez

18-11-2018 16:00 Lancia 0 0 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

18-11-2018 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 0 0 Villar De Mazarife

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

18-11-2018 16:00 La Ermita 2 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

18-11-2018 16:00 Union Valdornesa 2 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Fundiur Marcel Victor

18-11-2018 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 4 4 Navatejera

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez


Jornada 11
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
24-11-2018 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 2 2 Afa La Laguna

Daniel Catarino Martinez

24-11-2018 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 0 2 Union Valdornesa

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

24-11-2018 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 2 4 Lancia

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

24-11-2018 16:00 Navatejera 3 1 Vega De Infanzones

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

24-11-2018 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 4 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

24-11-2018 16:00 Cembranos 2 3 Quintana De Raneros

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

24-11-2018 16:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 1 La Ermita

Javier Sierra Carro

24-11-2018 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez


Jornada 12
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
02-12-2018 16:00 Afa La Laguna 6 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

02-12-2018 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 7 4 Cembranos

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

02-12-2018 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 4 Navatejera

Saúl Álvarez Tagarro

02-12-2018 16:00 Lancia 4 0 Halcones Santa Maria

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

02-12-2018 16:00 Quintana De Raneros 1 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

02-12-2018 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 1 0 Carrizo De La Ribera

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

02-12-2018 16:00 La Ermita 1 2 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

02-12-2018 16:00 Union Valdornesa 3 2 Villar De Mazarife

Daniel Catarino Martinez


Jornada 13
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
15-12-2018 16:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 0 4 Cembranos

Daniel Catarino Martinez

15-12-2018 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 3 4 La Ermita

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

15-12-2018 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 2 3 Afa La Laguna

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

15-12-2018 16:00 Navatejera 3 1 Union Valdornesa

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

15-12-2018 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 5 3 Lancia

Fundiur Marcel Victor

15-12-2018 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

15-12-2018 16:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 4 3 Quintana De Raneros

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

15-12-2018 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 2 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez


Jornada 14
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
23-12-2018 16:00 Afa La Laguna 2 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-12-2018 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 3 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Saúl Álvarez Tagarro

23-12-2018 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 3 1 Vega De Infanzones

Javier Sierra Carro

23-12-2018 16:00 Cembranos 2 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

23-12-2018 16:00 Lancia 3 1 Navatejera

Daniel Catarino Martinez

23-12-2018 16:00 Quintana De Raneros 1 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-12-2018 16:00 La Ermita 5 3 Villar De Mazarife

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

23-12-2018 16:00 Union Valdornesa 1 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez


Jornada 15
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
12-01-2019 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 2 3 Quintana De Raneros

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

12-01-2019 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 4 2 Cembranos

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

12-01-2019 16:00 Navatejera 1 4 La Ermita

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

12-01-2019 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

12-01-2019 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 0 4 Afa La Laguna

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

12-01-2019 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 3 1 Union Valdornesa

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

12-01-2019 16:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 0 4 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

12-01-2019 16:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 3 Lancia

Javier Sierra Carro


Jornada 16
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
03-02-2019 16:30 Navatejera 3 3 Afa La Laguna

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

03-02-2019 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 3 Union Valdornesa

Daniel Catarino Martinez

03-02-2019 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 3 2 La Ermita

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

20-01-2019 16:30 Halcones Santa Maria 3 3 Cembranos

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

20-01-2019 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo 3 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

20-01-2019 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 7 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Daniel Catarino Martinez

20-01-2019 16:30 Villar De Mazarife 2 1 Quintana De Raneros

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

20-01-2019 16:30 Vega De Infanzones 0 2 Lancia

Héctor Malagon Vaquero


Jornada 17
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
26-01-2019 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 2 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

26-01-2019 16:30 Afa La Laguna 9 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Fundiur Marcel Victor

26-01-2019 16:30 Cembranos 1 2 Villar De Mazarife

Javier Sierra Carro

26-01-2019 16:30 Lancia 4 2 Santa Marina Del Rey

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

26-01-2019 16:30 Quintana De Raneros 7 3 Navatejera

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

26-01-2019 16:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

26-01-2019 16:30 La Ermita 3 0 Vega De Infanzones

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

26-01-2019 16:30 Union Valdornesa 1 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda


Jornada 18
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
10-02-2019 16:30 Halcones Santa Maria 1 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

10-02-2019 16:30 Navatejera 4 3 Cembranos

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

10-02-2019 16:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 6 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Javier Sierra Carro

10-02-2019 16:30 Santa Marina Del Rey 1 2 La Ermita

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

10-02-2019 16:30 Villar De Mazarife 1 0 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

10-02-2019 16:30 Vega De Infanzones 1 3 Afa La Laguna

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

10-02-2019 16:30 Union Valdornesa 2 3 Lancia

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

10-02-2019 16:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 1 Quintana De Raneros

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell


Jornada 19
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
16-02-2019 16:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 2 Navatejera

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

16-02-2019 16:30 Hospital De Orbigo 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

16-02-2019 16:30 Afa La Laguna 6 0 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

16-02-2019 16:30 Cembranos 1 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Javier Sierra Carro

16-02-2019 16:30 Lancia 3 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

16-02-2019 16:30 Quintana De Raneros 1 2 Vega De Infanzones

Daniel Catarino Martinez

16-02-2019 16:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 0 0 Villar De Mazarife

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

16-02-2019 16:30 La Ermita 6 1 Union Valdornesa

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez


Jornada 20
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
24-02-2019 17:00 Navatejera 4 3 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

24-02-2019 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 1 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

24-02-2019 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 6 Quintana De Raneros

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

24-02-2019 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 1 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

24-02-2019 17:00 Lancia 5 1 La Ermita

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

24-02-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones 0 1 Cembranos

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

24-02-2019 17:00 Union Valdornesa 0 6 Afa La Laguna

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

24-02-2019 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Daniel Catarino Martinez


Jornada 21
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
02-03-2019 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 1 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

02-03-2019 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Villar De Mazarife

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

02-03-2019 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo 3 1 Navatejera

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

02-03-2019 17:00 Afa La Laguna 0 0 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

02-03-2019 17:00 Cembranos 2 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

02-03-2019 17:00 Quintana De Raneros 1 2 Union Valdornesa

Fundiur Marcel Victor

02-03-2019 17:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 0 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

02-03-2019 17:00 La Ermita 4 6 Quintanilla Del Monte

Daniel Catarino Martinez


Jornada 22
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
10-03-2019 17:00 Navatejera 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

10-03-2019 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 5 1 Villar De Mazarife

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

10-03-2019 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 1 7 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Fundiur Marcel Victor

10-03-2019 17:00 Lancia 0 2 Quintana De Raneros

Daniel Catarino Martinez

10-03-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 5 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

10-03-2019 17:00 La Ermita 0 1 Afa La Laguna

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

10-03-2019 17:00 Union Valdornesa 1 2 Cembranos

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

10-03-2019 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 1 3 Hospital De Orbigo

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez


Jornada 23
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
16-03-2019 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 4 Union Valdornesa

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

16-03-2019 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 2 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

16-03-2019 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo 1 0 Vega De Infanzones

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

16-03-2019 17:00 Afa La Laguna 3 0 Quintanilla Del Monte

Javier Sierra Carro

16-03-2019 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 4 3 Navatejera

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

16-03-2019 17:00 Cembranos 3 5 Lancia

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

16-03-2019 17:00 Quintana De Raneros 1 3 La Ermita

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

16-03-2019 17:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 1 Santa Marina Del Rey

Daniel Catarino Martinez


Jornada 24
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
24-03-2019 17:00 Afa La Laguna 2 0 Quintana De Raneros

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

24-03-2019 17:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 5 2 Navatejera

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

24-03-2019 17:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 1 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

24-03-2019 17:00 Lancia 1 3 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

24-03-2019 17:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 5 Halcones Santa Maria

Daniel Catarino Martinez

24-03-2019 17:00 La Ermita 5 2 Cembranos

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

24-03-2019 17:00 Union Valdornesa 3 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

24-03-2019 17:00 Carrizo De La Ribera 2 0 Villar De Mazarife

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda


Jornada 25
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
30-03-2019 17:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 2 0 La Ermita

Javier Sierra Carro

30-03-2019 17:00 Halcones Santa Maria 5 4 Santa Marina Del Rey

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

30-03-2019 17:00 Hospital De Orbigo 0 3 Union Valdornesa

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

30-03-2019 17:00 Navatejera 4 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

30-03-2019 17:00 Villar De Mazarife 3 0 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

30-03-2019 17:00 Cembranos 1 1 Afa La Laguna

Daniel Catarino Martinez

30-03-2019 17:00 Quintana De Raneros 0 2 Quintanilla Del Monte

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

30-03-2019 17:00 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 3 Lancia

Fundiur Marcel Victor


Jornada 26
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
07-04-2019 17:30 Afa La Laguna 3 0 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

07-04-2019 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 4 5 Carrizo De La Ribera

Fundiur Marcel Victor

07-04-2019 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey 4 3 Villar De Mazarife

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

07-04-2019 17:30 Lancia 3 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

07-04-2019 17:30 Quintana De Raneros 2 1 Cembranos

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

07-04-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones 2 7 Navatejera

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

07-04-2019 17:30 La Ermita 1 1 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

07-04-2019 17:30 Union Valdornesa 0 5 Halcones Santa Maria

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda


Jornada 27
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
13-04-2019 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 7 0 Quintana De Raneros

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

13-04-2019 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria 2 2 Lancia

Jose Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez

13-04-2019 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo 2 5 La Ermita

Daniel Catarino Martinez

13-04-2019 17:30 Navatejera 3 3 Santa Marina Del Rey

Javier Sierra Carro

13-04-2019 17:30 Villar De Mazarife 4 2 Union Valdornesa

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

13-04-2019 17:30 Cembranos 1 7 Quintanilla Del Monte

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

13-04-2019 17:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 0 1 Afa La Laguna

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

13-04-2019 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 6 0 Vega De Infanzones

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez


Jornada 28
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
21-04-2019 17:30 Afa La Laguna 5 0 Hospital De Orbigo

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

21-04-2019 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 2 1 Vega De Infanzones

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

21-04-2019 17:30 Santa Marina Del Rey 3 2 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

21-04-2019 17:30 Cembranos 0 7 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

21-04-2019 17:30 Lancia 3 2 Villar De Mazarife

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

21-04-2019 17:30 Quintana De Raneros 3 3 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

21-04-2019 17:30 La Ermita 1 1 Halcones Santa Maria

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

21-04-2019 17:30 Union Valdornesa 0 4 Navatejera

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo


Jornada 29
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
27-04-2019 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 1 1 Quintanilla Del Monte

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

27-04-2019 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria 2 4 Afa La Laguna

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

27-04-2019 17:30 Hospital De Orbigo 0 1 Quintana De Raneros

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

27-04-2019 17:30 Navatejera 2 2 Lancia

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

27-04-2019 17:30 Villar De Mazarife 1 1 La Ermita

Ignacio Prieto Fernandez

27-04-2019 17:30 Vega De Infanzones 1 7 Santa Marina Del Rey

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

27-04-2019 17:30 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s 1 5 Cembranos

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

27-04-2019 17:30 Carrizo De La Ribera 5 0 Union Valdornesa

Javier Sierra Carro


Jornada 30
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
05-05-2019 17:30 Sariegos Del Bernesga 4 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

05-05-2019 17:30 Afa La Laguna 2 1 Villar De Mazarife

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

05-05-2019 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 4 2 Santa Marina Del Rey

Daniel Catarino Martinez

05-05-2019 17:30 Cembranos 3 5 Hospital De Orbigo

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

05-05-2019 17:30 Lancia 5 3 Carrizo De La Ribera

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

05-05-2019 17:30 Quintana De Raneros 1 4 Halcones Santa Maria

Javier Sierra Carro

05-05-2019 17:30 La Ermita 4 1 Navatejera

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

05-05-2019 17:30 Union Valdornesa 2 1 Vega De Infanzones

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez