Copa 2017/18 ATF 2017/18

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
06-12-2018 16:00 La Robla C.f. 2 4 Hormigoneras Javier Suarez

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

06-12-2017 16:00 Vega De Infanzones 2 3 Lancia

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

06-12-2017 16:00 Trobajo La Laguna 4 1 Cembranos

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

06-12-2017 16:00 Bar Villamediana 3 0 U.v.a. Vega

Fundiur Marcel Victor

06-12-2017 16:00 Gordoncillo 3 3 Legio Vi

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

06-12-2017 16:00 Santa Marina Del Rey 2 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

06-12-2017 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 4 2 C.d. San Feliz Molly Mallone´s

Javier Sierra Carro

06-12-2017 16:00 Navatejera 2 2 La Ermita

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

06-12-2017 16:00 Valderas 0 3 Halcones Santa Maria

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell

06-12-2017 16:00 Nacional 5 2 C.f. Villamañan

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

06-12-2017 16:00 Plastimolvi Villafañe 1 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

06-12-2017 16:00 Spartak Villamuñio 3 0 Huracan Bercianos

Héctor Malagon Vaquero


Jornada 02
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
23-12-2017 16:00 Lancia 4 1 Hormigoneras Javier Suarez

Fundiur Marcel Victor

23-12-2017 16:00 Hospital De Orbigo 3 1 Nacional

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

23-12-2017 16:00 Halcones Santa Maria 1 1 La Ermita

Jose Manuel Fernandez Lopez

23-12-2017 16:00 Villar De Mazarife 0 2 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

23-12-2017 16:00 Legio Vi 2 1 Bar Villamediana

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

23-12-2017 16:00 Trobajo La Laguna 2 0 Spartak Villamuñio

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

23-12-2017 16:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 7 0 Peru Fresno

Hector Martin Perez Martinez

23-12-2017 16:00 Meizara 1 8 Carrizo De La Ribera

Javier Sierra Carro


Jornada 03
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
31-03-2018 17:30 Lancia 0 4 Hospital De Orbigo

Daniel Catarino Martinez

31-03-2018 17:30 Halcones Santa Maria 1 4 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Ezequiel Reguera Reguera

31-03-2018 17:30 Legio Vi 1 3 Trobajo La Laguna

Javier Sierra Carro

31-03-2018 17:30 Quintanilla Del Monte 2 1 Carrizo De La Ribera

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo


Semifinales Ida
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
13-05-2018 18:30 Trobajo La Laguna 2 5 Quintanilla Del Monte

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

Josep Ramon Roca Acevedo

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

12-05-2018 18:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 3 1 Hospital De Orbigo

Francisco Javier Prieto Gomez

Héctor Malagon Vaquero

Javier Sierra Carro


Semifinales Vuelta
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
27-05-2018 18:00 Hospital De Orbigo 2 4 Sariegos Del Bernesga

Jose Luis Garcia Ordoñez

Pablo Gonzalez Alvarez

Lucio Luis Hinojo Pineda

27-05-2018 18:00 Quintanilla Del Monte 4 4 Trobajo La Laguna

Alberto Gonzalez Rueda

Fundiur Marcel Victor

Adrian Rodriguez Carbonell


Final
Dia Hora Local Visitante Arbitro
23-06-2018 18:00 Sariegos Del Bernesga 9 1 Quintanilla Del Monte